Hráč Hromada Petr

Hromada Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hromada Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Val.Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10050
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1879 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1669 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1879 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Vilímek Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1676 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1771 1772 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Mladý Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Křižák Eduard TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1780 1739 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1629 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí B 1732 1744 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Čáň Václav KH Zašová 1869 1979 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Vaculík Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Trčálek David TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1686 1769 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Mieres Petr KH Zašová 1754 1746 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Růčka Ondřej ŠK Rajnochovice 1828 1753 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Bělunek Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí C 1897 1920 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1807 ½
2017/2018 11 Lu�n� 0 1873 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 0
2017/2018 9 Lu�n� 0 1873 Škrobák Petr Zub�� 1796 1841 ½
2017/2018 8 Lu�n� 0 1873 Macůrek Miloslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1860 1881 ½
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 0 1873 Procházka Ludvík Slavi��n 1678 1707 1
2017/2018 4 Lu�n� 0 1873 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 ½
2017/2018 2 Lu�n� 0 1873 Tomčík Libor Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 ½
2015/2016 11 Lužná 1863 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2073 ½
2015/2016 10 Lužná 1863 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1946 0
2015/2016 9 Lužná 1863 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 0
2015/2016 7 Lužná 1863 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 1
2015/2016 6 Lužná 1863 Janček Milan Slavičín 1806 ½
2015/2016 5 Lužná 1863 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1943 1943 1
2015/2016 3 Lužná 1863 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 ½
2015/2016 1 Lužná 1863 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 1863 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 1
2015/2016 10 Val. Polanka 1863 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 ½
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1863 Veselský František Hošťálková C 1943 1943 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Polanka 1863 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1863 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1863 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1847 1838 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1863 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1853 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Polanka 1863 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1593 1643 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1863 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1863 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1807 1
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1891 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1797 ½
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1891 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 ½
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1891 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1855 ½
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1891 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 1
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1891 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1860 0
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1891 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 0
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1891 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 1
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1891 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 2122 2130 ½
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1891 Románek Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1648 1674 1
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1891 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2006 1992 ½
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1891 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 Valašská Polanka 1891 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1800 ½
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1891 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1891 Trčálek David Ústí 1774 0
2014/2015 3 Valašská Polanka 1891 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1882 1
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1891 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1631 1843 0
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1891 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 0
2013/2014 11 Lužná 1910 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 ½
2013/2014 10 Lužná 1910 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov - Bylnice 1936 1934 0
2013/2014 9 Lužná 1910 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 ½
2013/2014 8 Lužná 1910 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 ½
2013/2014 7 Lužná 1910 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 ½
2013/2014 6 Lužná 1910 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1865 ½
2013/2014 4 Lužná 1910 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 0
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1910 Ploch Petr EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Polanka 1910 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1910 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Polanka 1910 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1910 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1910 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1867 1911 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Polanka 1910 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1910 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1910 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1910 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1910 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1951 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1910 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 0
2012/2013 10 Valašská Polanka 1890 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 1
2012/2013 7 Valašská Polanka 1890 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 ½
2012/2013 6 Valašská Polanka 1890 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1
2012/2013 5 Valašská Polanka 1890 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 1
2012/2013 4 Valašská Polanka 1890 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1806 0
2012/2013 3 Valašská Polanka 1890 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2015 0
2012/2013 2 Valašská Polanka 1890 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 ½
2012/2013 1 Valašská Polanka 1890 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1942 1961 ½
2012/2013 11 Ústí 1890 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2053 2020 1
2012/2013 9 Ústí 1890 Foukal František Zlín D 2014 1901 0
2012/2013 8 Ústí 1890 Kulišťák Milan Val. Bystřice 2080 2115 0
2012/2013 6 Ústí 1890 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 1
2012/2013 4 Ústí 1890 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 1
2012/2013 3 Ústí 1890 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2011/2012 11 Valašská Polanka 1908 Jasný Igor Vidče 1994 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašská Polanka 1908 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1807 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Polanka 1908 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1928 1897 0
2011/2012 8 Valašská Polanka 1908 Doležal Karel Lužná 2018 2024 ½
2011/2012 6 Valašská Polanka 1908 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1975 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašská Polanka 1908 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1735 0
2011/2012 4 Valašská Polanka 1908 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašská Polanka 1908 Adame Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí B 1928 1929 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašská Polanka 1908 Mieres Petr Ústí 1781 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašská Polanka 1928 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1776 ½
2010/2011 10 Valašská Polanka 1928 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1925 ½
2010/2011 9 Valašská Polanka 1928 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1905 ½
2010/2011 8 Valašská Polanka 1928 Smilek Petr Lužná 1817 1
2010/2011 7 Valašská Polanka 1928 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1839 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašská Polanka 1928 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 2351 0
2010/2011 5 Valašská Polanka 1928 Zajíc Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 2048 0
2010/2011 4 Valašská Polanka 1928 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1992 ½
2010/2011 1 Valašská Polanka 1928 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1711 1
2010/2011 11 Ústí 1928 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1894 ½
2010/2011 9 Ústí 1928 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 0
2010/2011 7 Ústí 1928 Zajíček Radek Bystřice p.H 1804 0
2010/2011 4 Ústí 1928 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1978 0
2010/2011 3 Ústí 1928 Hrabovský Vladimír Slavičín 1999 ½
2009/2010 11 Valašská Polanka 1930 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 10 Valašská Polanka 1930 Michalčák Lubomír Bystřička 2091 ½
2009/2010 9 Valašská Polanka 1930 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 ½
2009/2010 8 Valašská Polanka 1930 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 0
2009/2010 7 Valašská Polanka 1930 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 ½
2009/2010 6 Valašská Polanka 1930 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2186 ½
2009/2010 5 Valašská Polanka 1930 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1981 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Polanka 1930 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 0
2009/2010 2 Valašská Polanka 1930 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Usti 1930 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1864 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Usti 1930 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Usti 1930 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Usti 1930 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Usti 1930 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin E 2087 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1825 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1858 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1902 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1906 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1688 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1931 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1988 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1931 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2168 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1931 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1918 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1931 Jakubál Petr TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1867 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1931 Herec Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 2010 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 1
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1913 0
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 0
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1712 1
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Jasný Igor S. Vidče 1997 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Papšík Miroslav S. Lužná 1713 1
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Slížek Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 0
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Polanka 1931 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1911 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2038 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Maňák Antonín TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Kaminský Rudolf Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková 2031 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Orsák Radim Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1869 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1852 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 Zajíc Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2034 0
2005/2006 11 Valašská Polanka 1942 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1773 1
2005/2006 10 Valašská Polanka 1942 Žižka Petr Sokol Huslenky 1785 ½
2005/2006 9 Valašská Polanka 1942 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1844 1
2005/2006 8 Valašská Polanka 1942 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1704 ½
2005/2006 7 Valašská Polanka 1942 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1894 ½
2005/2006 6 Valašská Polanka 1942 Vaculík Lubomír S.Hošťálková 1960 0
2005/2006 5 Valašská Polanka 1942 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1767 1
2005/2006 4 Valašská Polanka 1942 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 0
2005/2006 3 Valašská Polanka 1942 Hájek Čestmír MEZ Vsetín 1987 0
2005/2006 2 Valašská Polanka 1942 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov B 1880 1
2005/2006 1 Valašská Polanka 1942 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 Křek Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 Dorňák Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1829 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 0