Hráč Plášek Radim

Plášek Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Plášek Radim
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1737
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 9973
FIDE ID: 323020
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1737 Hrabovský Vladimír SK Brumov-Bylnice B 1908 1917 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1737 Peléšek Zdeněk ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1737 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1752 1731 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1737 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1831 1889 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 1822 1822 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1303 1329 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1536 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1808 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín C 1540 1543 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1831 1893 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1768 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Vlk Radek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1722 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1652 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1646 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 ŠK Staré Město F 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1774 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1589 1699 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1794 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město E 1621 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Šaňák František TJ Polešovice 1876 1826 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1648 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1351 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1901 1899 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1816 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1753 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1667 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Pánik Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov A 1842 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov A 1687 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1656 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Luňák Květoslav ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1371 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1726 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1756 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1801 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1697 1747 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1650 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Ondra Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1801 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1674 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1657 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1577 1552 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1568 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1716 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1908 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1778 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1860 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1910 1896 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 1904 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1856 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1774 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1588 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1864 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1750 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1592 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1822 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1832 1789 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1819 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1734 1769 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1854 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 1953 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1857 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1719 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1563 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1791 1751 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1631 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Štefaník Richard Spartak Hluk 1535 1573 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1981 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1718 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk A 1614 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1630 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1750 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1689 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1915 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1745 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Svítek Jiří ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1979 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 2009 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1858 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1901 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2272 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1945 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1936 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1765 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1915 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 ½
2009/2010 9 Bojkovice B 1918 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1864 ½
2009/2010 8 Bojkovice B 1918 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1704 1
2009/2010 6 Bojkovice B 1918 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1893 0
2009/2010 5 Bojkovice B 1918 Formánek Emil Hluk A 1867 1
2009/2010 4 Bojkovice B 1918 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1757 1
2009/2010 3 Bojkovice B 1918 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1671 1
2009/2010 2 Bojkovice B 1918 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1475 1
2009/2010 1 Bojkovice B 1918 Churý Petr Osvětimany 1792 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin E 2087 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1897 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Usti 2126 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1918 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 0
2008/2009 9 Bojkovice B 1930 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1869 1
2008/2009 8 Bojkovice B 1930 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1771 ½
2008/2009 7 Bojkovice B 1930 Staňa Marek Vlčnov B 1782 ½
2008/2009 6 Bojkovice B 1930 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1803 ½
2008/2009 5 Bojkovice B 1930 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 0
2008/2009 4 Bojkovice B 1930 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 ½
2008/2009 3 Bojkovice B 1930 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1907 0
2008/2009 2 Bojkovice B 1930 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1687 1
2008/2009 1 Bojkovice B 1930 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1745 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Bártek Jan DK Kroměříž 1829 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1815 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Kašík Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2001 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1901 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1922 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 0
2007/2008 9 Bojkovice B 1922 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1687 0
2007/2008 8 Bojkovice B 1922 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1745 1
2007/2008 7 Bojkovice B 1922 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1860 ½
2007/2008 6 Bojkovice B 1922 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1816 1
2007/2008 5 Bojkovice B 1922 Pfeffer Erik Boršice D 1717 1
2007/2008 4 Bojkovice B 1922 Podešva Antonín Mařatice 1885 0
2007/2008 3 Bojkovice B 1922 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1686 1
2007/2008 2 Bojkovice B 1922 Míša Stanislav Osvětimany A 1950 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1846 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Lovas Miroslav ŠK Staré Město F ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Daněk Libor Dům Kultury Kroměříž 2015 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Tesař Martin ŠK SK Zlín E 1872 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1982 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 ½
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1982 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1883 ½
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1982 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 ½
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1982 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1775 ½
2006/2007 7 Bojkovice B 1982 Heindl Karel Osvětimany A 1854 ½
2006/2007 6 Bojkovice B 1982 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1894 ½
2006/2007 5 Bojkovice B 1982 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 0
2006/2007 4 Bojkovice B 1982 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1775 0
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1982 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1883 1
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1982 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1815 ½
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1982 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1330 1
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 1
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Dičér František Hluk "A" 1547 1
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Valešová Šárka Staré Město "F" 1817 0
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov "B" 1762 1
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Podešva Antonín Mařatice "A" 1925 ½
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Volčík Stanislav Boršice "C" 1790 0
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1886 ½
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 2012 Churý Petr Osvětimany "A" 1724 0
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice B 2012 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov C 1574 1
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice B 2012 Králík František Staré Město G 1490 ½
2005/2006 5 Bojkovice B 2012 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1661 1
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice B 2012 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1716 1
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice B 2012 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1604 1
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice B 2012 Macků Lubomír Boršice D 1592 ½
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice B 2012 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1420 1
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 2055 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1615 ½
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 2055 Flekač Milan Vlčnov B 1876 1
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 2055 Martinák Josef Kunovice ŠO 1835 1
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 2055 Horsák Jan Staré Město F 1784 0
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 2055 Churý Petr Osvětimany 1712 1
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 2055 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1849 ½
2004/2005 7 BojkoviceB 2055 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1597 1
2004/2005 6 BojkoviceB 2055 Šimčík Jan Hluk 1632 0
2004/2005 5 BojkoviceB 2055 Ludvíček Josef Boršice D 1891 ½
2004/2005 4 BojkoviceB 2055 Vrtal Jaroslav Osvětimany B 2143 1
2004/2005 3 BojkoviceB 2055 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1684 ½
2004/2005 2 BojkoviceB 2055 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1615 1
2004/2005 1 BojkoviceB 2055 Bařina Vít Vlčnov C 1507 1