Hráč Chlevišťan Jakub

Chlevišťan Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Chlevišťan Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2068
Elo mezinárodní: 2047
ID: 1741
FIDE ID: 317411
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2037 2068 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2119 2124 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2059 2068 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2050 2047 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2059 2068 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 2027 2015 0
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2043 2068 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2204 2176 ½
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2037 2068 Kubicka Anna ŠK Karviná 2172 0 ½
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2059 2068 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2013 2013 0
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2047 2066 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2113 2098 1
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2055 2066 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2120 2115 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2089 2113 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1964 1970 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2088 2113 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava C 1850 1849 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2091 2113 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2035 2043 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2091 2113 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1981 1974 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2103 2113 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 1945 1931 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2103 2113 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2067 2067 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2088 2113 Solný Michal Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2088 2113 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová C 1993 1971 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2088 2113 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2126 2049 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2108 2119 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1822 1844 1
2017/2018 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2091 2113 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2076 2089 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2091 2113 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1646 1699 1
2017/2018 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2113 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2052 2023 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2088 2113 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 1
2017/2018 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2088 2113 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 1
2017/2018 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2108 2119 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1984 1983 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1919 1924 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1813 1850 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Záleský Karel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2067 2031 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2157 2151 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2182 2140 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Pala Vladimír Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2256 2248 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2106 2088 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Didi Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 2069 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" 2180 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2267 2281 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2176 2178 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2078 2090 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2326 2317 0
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 2036 2057 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1955 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 0
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2126 2193 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 0
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 1
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1985 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2117 2087 1
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2187 2174 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 0
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Kolář Stanislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2083 2079 0
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 1
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2030 2030 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2048 2058 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Zimniok Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2250 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2091 2086 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1813 1847 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2074 2017 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2085 2065 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2122 2130 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 0
2013/2014 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Zbořil Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 2110 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 0
2013/2014 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 1
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2006 2008 1
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 1
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 1
2013/2014 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 0
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2056 2056 ½
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 1
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava "B" 2194 2183 ½
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2155 2136 1
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2222 2286 ½
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2221 2217 0
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 ½
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 ½
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 Řezníček Marcel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2068 2075 1
2012/2013 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 0
2012/2013 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1836 1991 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 1
2012/2013 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 0
2012/2013 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 0
2012/2013 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2158 2128 0
2012/2013 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2097 2078 ½
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 1
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2228 2220 1
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1962 1971 1
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2068 2073 1
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2214 2216 0
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2072 2084 ½
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 1
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 ½
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2009 1997 1
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2198 2215 1
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 1997 2012 1
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2099 2081 0
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2008 2007 1
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 0
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 0
2011/2012 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Toma Katarzyna TŽ Třinec 2283 2245 0
2011/2012 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 0
2011/2012 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 0
2011/2012 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 1
2011/2012 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 0
2011/2012 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2239 2253 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 ½
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 ½
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1959 1
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 1
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 1
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2075 1
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1957 1
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2217 0
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 ½
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 1990 1
2010/2011 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 0
2010/2011 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 1
2010/2011 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov 1812 1
2010/2011 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 0
2010/2011 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1873 0
2010/2011 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 0
2010/2011 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 1
2010/2011 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1797 1
2010/2011 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2064 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 1
2009/2010 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2076 1
2009/2010 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 0
2009/2010 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1931 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 1
2009/2010 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Bražina David TJ Mittal B 1936 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2182 1
2009/2010 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec C 1860 1
2009/2010 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FM B 1982 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 0
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 2128 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava C 2044 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2283 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 0
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Premus Jan Slezan Opava B 2068 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2030 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory A 2196 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2385 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2365 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba B 2119 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 2176 ½
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 ½
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 1
2008/2009 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 0
2008/2009 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1945 1
2008/2009 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 0
2008/2009 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Chliapas Nikos ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1950 1
2008/2009 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál 1987 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2161 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 Solanský Václav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1911 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 ½
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1953 ½
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1904 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2121 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1946 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1779 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 2096 ½
2006/2007 10 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2068 1
2006/2007 9 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov B 2089 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 2041 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Novotný Josef ŠK Svinov 2216 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2129 ½
2006/2007 5 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2170 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2076 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2246 0
2006/2007 1 VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 0
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2046 ½
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1736 1
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 0
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 1
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1989 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 1
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Vysoglad Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 2081 1
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 ½
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2030 ½
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 1
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1986 0
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1902 0
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B 2157 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná B 1855 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 0
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2046 1
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Geffert Michal Baníl Havířov B 2030 1
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 1
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov A 2121 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Sieber Martin ŠK Svinov A 2064 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba A 2074 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava B 2204 1
2004/2005 11 Rychvald A 2038 Kocur Aleš Frýdek-Místek D 1911 1
2004/2005 10 Rychvald A 2038 Blůcha Dalibor Bohumín A 2128 ½
2004/2005 9 Rychvald A 2038 Schoupal Patrik Třinec E 1957 1
2004/2005 8 Rychvald A 2038 Kupka Slavoj Vendryně 2231 ½
2004/2005 7 Rychvald A 2038 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 1
2004/2005 6 Rychvald A 2038 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 ½
2004/2005 5 Rychvald A 2031 Kantor Petr Třinec C 2124 ½
2004/2005 4 Rychvald A 2031 Malyrz Ladislav Třinec D 2016 1
2004/2005 3 Rychvald A 2031 Kolář Jaroslav Fryčovice 2046 ½
2004/2005 2 Rychvald A 2031 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov C 2042 1
2004/2005 1 Rychvald A 2031 Worek Joanna Petrovice A 2235 ½
2003/2004 11 OS Rychvald A 2038 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 0
2003/2004 10 OS Rychvald A 2038 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 ½
2003/2004 9 OS Rychvald A 2038 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1997 0
2003/2004 8 OS Rychvald A 2038 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1883 1
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald A 2038 Antošík Alois SK Stonava B 2175 1
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald A 2038 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 ½
2003/2004 5 OS Rychvald A 2038 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1987 1
2003/2004 4 OS Rychvald A 2038 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1769 ½
2003/2004 3 OS Rychvald A 2038 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 ½
2003/2004 1 OS Rychvald A Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1