Hráč Peléšek Zdeněk

Peléšek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Peléšek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4317
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1824 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Orsák Eduard Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice B 1820 1771 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Bažant Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1449 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1737 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1619 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1619 Vaculík Jiří Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1619 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1377 1409 0
2017/2018 11 Slavi��n 0 1614 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 0 1535 1
2017/2018 9 Slavi��n 0 1614 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1524 1561 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavi��n 0 1614 Martinák Vlastimil �KZ Vset�n C 1652 1680 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1614 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky B 0 1896 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavičín 1644 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1722 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavičín 1644 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1480 0
2015/2016 9 Slavičín 1644 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1609 1
2015/2016 8 Slavičín 1644 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1656 1691 0
2015/2016 7 Slavičín 1644 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1704 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1644 Hromada Jan Lužná 1745 0
2015/2016 5 Slavičín 1644 Koláček Milan Zašová 1765 0
2015/2016 4 Slavičín 1644 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavičín 1644 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 1
2015/2016 2 Slavičín 1644 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 0
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1644 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavičín C 1644 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1511 0
2014/2015 7 Slavičín A 1650 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1273 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavičín A 1650 Tvarůžek Matěj Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Slavičín A 1650 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín D 1300 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavičín A 1650 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 1
2014/2015 3 Slavičín A 1650 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1449 1
2014/2015 1 Slavičín A 1650 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín B 1242 1
2013/2014 8 Slavičín A 1644 Lysáková Aneta Valašské Klobouky B 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavičín A 1644 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1669 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavičín A 1644 Němec Jakub Napajedla C 1319 1
2013/2014 5 Slavičín A 1644 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Slavičín A 1644 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1390 1
2013/2014 3 Slavičín A 1644 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín E 1305 1
2013/2014 1 Slavičín A 1644 Hofschneider Tomáš Slavičín B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Slavičín A 1651 Surý Roman Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Slavičín A 1651 Holub Aleš Napajedla B 1719 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavičín A 1651 Čermák Petr Brumov-Bylnice B 1100 0
2012/2013 6 Slavičín A 1651 Hasík Jan Zlínterm B 1563 1
2012/2013 5 Slavičín A 1651 Hronek Martin Zlín E 1413 0
2012/2013 4 Slavičín A 1651 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1420 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavičín A 1651 Tomaščín Petr Pozlovice 1365 1
2012/2013 2 Slavičín A 1651 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1699 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavičín A 1651 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 8 Slavičín A 1652 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Slavičín A 1652 Sopek Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Slavičín A 1652 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1434 1
2011/2012 5 Slavičín A 1652 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1713 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavičín A 1652 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky 1902 0
2011/2012 3 Slavičín A 1652 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín F 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Slavičín A 1652 Tkáč Adam Pozlovice 1524 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavičín A 1652 Blažek Michal Slavičín B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Slavičín B 1663 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm B 1787 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavičín B 1663 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky 1809 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavičín B 1663 Filipčík David Horní Lhota 1560 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavičín B 1663 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla B 1631 0
2010/2011 2 Slavičín B 1663 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1534 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavičín B 1663 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1698 1
2010/2011 11 Slavičín 1663 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1514 1
2010/2011 10 Slavičín 1663 Růčka Ondřej Val.Bystřice 1649 0
2010/2011 9 Slavičín 1663 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1699 0
2010/2011 8 Slavičín 1663 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H 1687 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavičín 1663 Lev František Val. Meziříčí 1708 0
2010/2011 6 Slavičín 1663 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 0
2010/2011 5 Slavičín 1663 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1777 0
2010/2011 4 Slavičín 1663 Kristián Martin Zubří 1981 0
2010/2011 2 Slavičín 1663 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1709 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavičín 1663 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1724 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Strojil Jiří SK Zlin E 1782 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1988 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 1980 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Hlavička Roman TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1589 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Novák Josef TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1984 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Častulík Libor SO Brumov-Bylnice 1721 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1752 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1702 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Smilek Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Švagera Jaroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1684 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1784 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín E 1577 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1688 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1746 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Krátký Ctibor TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1674 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1725 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1736 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1743 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Michalčák Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2039 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1788 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1759 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1824 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1800 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1790 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1722 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Šilhavík Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1415 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Kováčik Lubomír Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1491 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1600 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1464 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Tomášů Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1765 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1902 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1839 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Juriga Tomáš Spartak Uherský Brod 1744 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1833 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 1
2005/2006 10 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0
2005/2006 9 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 0
2005/2006 8 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 0
2005/2006 7 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 0
2005/2006 6 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1825 0
2005/2006 5 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1737 0
2005/2006 4 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1948 0
2005/2006 3 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 0
2005/2006 2 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1902 0
2005/2006 1 ORA SV Slavičín 1701 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 0
2004/2005 11 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1701 1
2004/2005 10 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Strojil Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 0
2004/2005 9 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 0
2004/2005 8 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Foukal František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 0
2004/2005 7 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1674 0
2004/2005 6 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Bělunek Zdeněk Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 1
2004/2005 5 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1881 0
2004/2005 4 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Adame Vladimír TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 0
2004/2005 3 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 ½
2004/2005 2 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Hurta Zdeněk TJ Sokol Bystřička 1560 1
2004/2005 1 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1