Hráč Páral Stanislav

Páral Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Páral Stanislav
Oddíl: OREL jednota Ořechov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2027
Elo mezinárodní: 1990
ID: 1899
FIDE ID: 319201
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK Vinohrady 1990 2020 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Vinohrady 1996 2020 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1979 1974 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Vinohrady 1996 2020 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2019 2030 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Vinohrady 1994 2028 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1914 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Vinohrady 1992 2028 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Vinohrady 2001 2028 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1882 1899 1
2018/2019 11 OREL Orechov 1999 2020 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2012 2050 ½
2018/2019 10 OREL Orechov 1999 2020 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2043 2046 0
2018/2019 9 OREL Orechov 1996 2020 Věchet Stanislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2110 2122 ½
2018/2019 7 OREL Orechov 1994 2020 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2027 2043 1
2018/2019 6 OREL Orechov 1994 2020 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2047 2056 0
2018/2019 2 OREL Orechov 1992 2028 Halbrštat Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1566 1624 1
2018/2019 1 OREL Orechov 2001 2028 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice 2026 2040 0
2017/2018 11 Orel Ořechov 1996 2054 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1806 1838 1
2017/2018 10 Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 Kocáb Jan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1960 1891 1
2017/2018 9 Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 0
2017/2018 7 Orel Ořechov 2003 2054 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1632 1651 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Ořechov 2026 2054 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1874 1899 0
2017/2018 5 Orel Ořechov 2026 2054 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2055 2063 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1957 1980 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1915 1898 1
2017/2018 2 Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 0
2017/2018 1 Orel Ořechov 2010 2043 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1980 1991 1
2016/2017 11 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 1
2016/2017 9 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Havel Vojtěch ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 0
2016/2017 8 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 1
2016/2017 6 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 0
2016/2017 5 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1734 1820 1
2016/2017 3 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 ½
2016/2017 2 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2108 0
2016/2017 1 Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Střelice A 2006 2025 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1806 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice A 2006 2025 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Střelice A 2006 2025 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 1
2015/2016 11 OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 1
2015/2016 9 OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2068 2056 ½
2015/2016 8 OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 ½
2015/2016 4 OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 ½
2015/2016 1 OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 0
2014/2015 10 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2152 2189 0
2014/2015 9 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 0
2014/2015 8 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 ½
2014/2015 6 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2058 2079 0
2014/2015 4 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2078 2085 ½
2014/2015 3 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2119 2112 0
2014/2015 2 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 1 OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2111 2092 0
2013/2014 6 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2068 2072 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2038 1986 0
2013/2014 4 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2068 2072 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2121 2126 1
2013/2014 9 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2028 2019 1
2013/2014 8 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2073 2048 ½
2013/2014 7 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1454 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 0
2013/2014 4 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 1
2013/2014 2 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 2005 1999 ½
2013/2014 1 Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 0
2012/2013 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2066 2062 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1720 1
2012/2013 11 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2056 2043 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2019 2023 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2120 2113 0
2012/2013 5 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2086 2099 0
2012/2013 4 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2010 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2144 2111 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1920 1912 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2152 2147 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2015 1944 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2081 2048 1
2010/2011 11 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 1
2010/2011 10 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 0
2010/2011 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1797 1
2010/2011 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2010/2011 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2133 1
2010/2011 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1986 0
2010/2011 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1783 ½
2010/2011 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 1
2010/2011 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 1
2010/2011 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2069 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2007 ½
2009/2010 11 VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1920 1
2009/2010 10 VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 8 VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 Lapúník Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 1
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STRELICE 1869 0
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 1
2009/2010 3 VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 Kudla Vladimír SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 1
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 1
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Číhal Jan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1746 ½
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Bylok František ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany B 1933 ½
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 1
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Holemář Kamil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1847 1
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 0
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1959 ½
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2050 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 1
2007/2008 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Vlk Miroslav ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 0
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 1
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 1
2007/2008 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Hošek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1559 1
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 1
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Ondračka Václav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1552 1
2007/2008 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Juránek Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 1
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 1
2007/2008 10 Vinohrady Brno B 2020 Janota Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1957 ½
2007/2008 9 Vinohrady Brno B 2020 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 1
2007/2008 7 Vinohrady Brno B 2020 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1823 1
2007/2008 5 Vinohrady Brno B 2020 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 1
2007/2008 4 Vinohrady Brno B 2020 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1959 1
2007/2008 1 Vinohrady Brno B 2020 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1887 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Dráb Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1737 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1689 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Papež Radek Lokomotiva K 1813 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 1990 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady B 2064 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 D 1792 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1986 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1967 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Markovič Ivan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2211 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Masák Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2118 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Švihel Karel Duras BVK Brno D 2040 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2099 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 2089 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2047 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná A 2048 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec 2096 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2154 ½