Hráč Sremaňák Slavomír

Sremaňák Slavomír

User Pic
Jméno: Sremaňák Slavomír
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2144
ID: 39971
FIDE ID: 14910365
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2144 0 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2036 2100 0
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2144 0 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2313 2318 0
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2144 0 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny 2193 2177 1
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2144 0 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2211 2177 1
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2144 0 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice 1832 1866 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2144 0 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1968 1985 1
2016/2017 7 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2199 Hodovský Jiří �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 0
2016/2017 6 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2199 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1912 1886 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1734 1820 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2301 2308 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2160 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2194 2189 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 Vrtal Jaroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1966 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2056 2057 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 1
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2191 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2347 2326 0
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2191 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2324 2306 0
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2191 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2309 2305 0
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2191 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 0
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2191 Kriebel Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2381 2359 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2115 2096 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla 2059 2070 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2068 2069 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2070 2038 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 1