Hráč Růžička Milan

Růžička Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Milan
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2074
ID: 1027
FIDE ID: 315540
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2071 2004 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička A 1743 1730 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2065 2004 Čala Jiří A64 PřF Olomouc 1788 1808 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2065 2004 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1733 1732 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2004 Frnka René ŠK Velké Losiny B 2173 2147 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2004 Vojčák Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1576 1653 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2055 2004 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1867 1897 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2063 2005 Brablec Leoš Sokol Přemyslovice A 1699 1704 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2005 Kolodziej Bogdan ŠK Jeseník A 1745 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2005 Přenosil Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 2061 2073 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2037 2005 Telařík Daniel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1645 1703 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2065 2004 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník B 1762 1742 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2004 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1815 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2004 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1987 1993 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2055 2004 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2095 2091 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2055 2004 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1839 1862 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2063 2005 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1706 1843 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2063 2005 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1773 1750 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2005 Horák Jiří ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1665 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2005 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1917 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2037 2005 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1466 1389 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 Obšivačová Hana A64 Grygov B 1715 1699 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2046 2009 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zábřeh 2030 2012 Vojčák Petr Zlaté Hory 0 1272 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zábřeh 2030 2012 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1770 1782 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zábřeh 2025 2012 Kočí Ladislav Uničov 1819 1835 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 Londin Milan Rošáda Prostějov 1750 1730 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2025 1986 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2012 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1779 1747 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zábřeh 2033 2023 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1285 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2034 2012 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1804 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2030 2012 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2029 2037 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2012 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1843 1849 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2012 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2034 2012 Ondráček Martin ŠK Nové Losiny 1767 1790 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2034 2012 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1993 1979 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2034 2012 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1689 1769 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2034 2012 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2001 1998 ½
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Halama Vladimír SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 1
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Miko Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1727 1
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1738 1
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Švéda Jiří SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 ½
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Klička Pavel SK Lostice A 1967 1881 ½
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1694 1679 1
2015/2016 1 SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 Vodák Rostislav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1920 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2037 2024 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2037 2024 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1739 1759 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2037 2024 Vaculka Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1821 1891 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2037 2024 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1830 1825 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2037 2024 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2180 2152 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2022 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1711 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2022 Juriga Viliam ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2022 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2025 2022 Novák Luděk ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1896 1893 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2044 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1753 1769 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2044 Bareš Jiří A64 PřF Olomouc 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2044 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2042 2044 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2079 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2042 2044 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1773 1
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1876 1877 ½
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 ½
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 1
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1835 1835 1
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Peřina Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 0
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1924 1987 0
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2056 2067 1
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2090 0
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Zbořil Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2125 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Cerha Michal TJ Náchod 2082 2064 1
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2207 2206 0
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2013 1921 ½
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 ½
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2010 1981 ½
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2109 2085 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 2077 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2109 2109 0
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2152 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 ½
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 1
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1980 2025 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2061 2052 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 1
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2105 2070 0
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 1
2011/2012 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Šuba Miroslav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 1
2011/2012 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2137 2110 1
2011/2012 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Petr Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 ½
2011/2012 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 1
2011/2012 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 1
2011/2012 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 0
2011/2012 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 2011 0
2011/2012 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2056 2073 1
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Toma Katarzyna TŽ Třinec 2245 ½
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2138 1
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 ½
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2127 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava 2243 0
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1919 1
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 ½
2010/2011 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2105 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 ½
2010/2011 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2105 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2120 0
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2105 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2199 0
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2105 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2279 0
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2105 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2053 ½
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2105 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Kubín Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 1
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2204 1
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal B 2009 1
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 ½
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ FM B 1781 1
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Matějka Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2177 ½
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál 2058 1
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 Bělunek Vladimír A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 0
2009/2010 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 ½
2009/2010 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2100 ½
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 1
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1917 ½
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 0
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Zatloukal Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 1
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2083 Šobáň Jaroslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 ½
2008/2009 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 ½
2008/2009 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 ½
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1931 ½
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 1997 0
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1903 1
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 ½
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 ½
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2189 0
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2070 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 1
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 ½
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná 1919 1
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 1
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1953 1
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 1
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 1
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 ½
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Trávníček Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 ½
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 1
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 ½
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1923 ½
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1935 ½
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Zapletal Milan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1937 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1732 1
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Doležel Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1996 ½
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Pokorný Milan LOKO Zábřeh B 1465 1
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 1
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1979 ½
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2142 ½
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2067 0
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1978 1
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 1843 1
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2116 ½
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 1
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1969 ½
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 0
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2029 ½
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2020 1
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2061 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2053 1
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1993 1
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1896 ½
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 ½
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 1
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 0
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 1
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1881 ½
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 1
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2090 0
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 ½
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2011 0
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2121 0
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Vičar Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1841 1
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2111 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2122 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2105 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Kotík Věroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2026 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1992 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2170 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2090 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2051 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 ½
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 ½
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 ½
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 ½
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 0
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2092 0
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2058 ½
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1929 ½
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Sochor Stanislav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 ½
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2075 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2139 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Štec František SK Přerov 2000 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Nekovář Evžen Sigmia Olomouc 1989 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2096 0
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2055 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1945 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel C 1901 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2003 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2063 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Opravil Karel TJ Unex Uničov 2138 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2244 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh B 2060 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2121 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2233 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2129 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 2029 ½
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2056 1
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2160 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Blaha Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2116 ½
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2190 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1975 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 1948 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh 2060 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 1951 1