Hráč Toman David

Toman David

User Pic
Jméno: Toman David
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5023
FIDE ID: 347574
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1833 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1900 1931 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1833 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1834 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1772 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1834 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1851 1832 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 Zámarský Petr TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1816 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1902 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1874 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1877 1788 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1772 1772 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1815 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1765 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1781 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "C" 1639 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1806 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1868 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1806 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1806 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1751 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1806 Hanzlík Bohuslav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 2021 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1950 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2133 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov B 2017 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1882 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2041 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Skuplík Jaroslav ŠK Kravaře 1697 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1572 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Filgas Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1663 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Trubecký Ondřej TJ Sokol Háj 1677 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Gába Lukáš Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1821 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1714 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1790 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1750 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1820 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1559 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1743 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1699 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Plachtovič Lubomír TJ Sokol Ústí 1681 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1790 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Filák Josef Sokol Francova Lhota 1781 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1776 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1536 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bystřička 1825 Valo Rudolf Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2011 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1792 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1985 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bystřička 1865 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Dorňák Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1829 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1771 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1897 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1851 1