Hráč Veselský František

Veselský František

User Pic
Jméno: Veselský František
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 1450
FIDE ID: 318361
Rok narození: 1948
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1930 1896 ŠK GORDIC 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 1930 1896 ŠK DDM Slavičín A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachy Hošťálková 1962 1936 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2052 2043 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1958 1933 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2121 2126 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Hošťálková B 1962 1936 Mladý Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1587 1629 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Hošťálková B 1962 1936 Lekeš René Valašské Klobouky 0 1662 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Hošťálková B 1962 1936 Svák Josef Zubří 0 1691 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Hošťálková B 1962 1936 Hrbáček David Slavičín 0 1459 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Hošťálková B 1958 1933 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1635 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Hošťálková B 1958 1933 Smílek Jan Lužná 0 1706 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Hošťálková B 1958 1933 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1769 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1968 1955 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2160 2132 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1971 1955 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2253 2250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1968 1955 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1809 1802 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 1968 1955 Častulík Libor SK Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1733 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 1968 1955 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1770 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 Kroutil Zdeněk ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1640 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1742 1844 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1841 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 1971 1955 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1962 1943 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2161 2169 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1962 1943 Parák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1697 1702 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1962 1943 Matůš Filip KH Zašová 1725 1655 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1962 1943 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1828 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Kovařík Matyáš �KZ Vset�n C 1833 1889 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Burdík Miloslav Zub�� 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Smílek Jan Lu�n� 0 1734 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Hole�ov 1989 1981 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1711 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Hofschneider Tomáš Slavi��n 0 1212 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Břoušek Jiří Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1927 1921 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Kývala Petr Vizovice 0 1648 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 Cverna Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 1943 1943 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vy�kov 1770 1770 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 1943 1943 Vitula Jan �K Ku�im 1908 1940 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 1943 1943 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 1943 1943 Menčík Pavel �K Duras BVK B 1585 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1943 1943 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2156 2072 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1943 1943 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2081 2089 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1943 1943 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1863 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1847 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1593 1643 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Juříček Stanislav Huslenky 2110 2078 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková C 1943 1943 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1801 1745 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2073 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Hromada Petr Lužná 1863 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková B 1943 1943 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1703 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Koláček Milan Zašová 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1839 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1725 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1758 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1919 1922 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1737 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 Častulík Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1811 1819 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1746 1677 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1746 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1880 1919 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková A 1919 1922 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1771 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková B 1929 1929 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1801 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková B 1929 1929 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1789 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1929 1929 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1929 1929 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice C 1730 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1929 1929 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1929 1929 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Zatloukal Petr A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 1986 1989 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1831 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1916 1981 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1936 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město D 1731 1820 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1856 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1979 2016 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1994 1963 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1953 1935 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2149 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1882 1873 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1947 1963 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 1976 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1952 1985 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1834 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1785 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Jestříbek Martin TJ FS Napajedla A 1542 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1813 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1919 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1736 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1858 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Tkadleček Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1643 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2061 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Londin Milan TJ Studenka "A" 1847 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1816 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1924 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1764 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1862 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin E 1800 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2082 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1906 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 Koňařík Alois Sokol Huslenky 1783 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2016 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2016 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2016 Zajíc Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2047 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2016 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 2103 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Michalčák Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 1998 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1876 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Janíček Jindřich Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2090 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1908 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2031 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov 1609 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1791 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Jakubec Jiří TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1743 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1710 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlin D 1885 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠKZ Vsetín 1999 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1996 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠKZ Vsetín 1999 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠKZ Vsetín 1999 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠKZ Vsetín 1999 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1826 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1786 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1865 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1902 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Kahánek Martin TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 Orsák Radim Spartak V.Klobouky 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2084 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1991 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2084 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1756 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2077 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Hrabovský Vladimír S. ORA SV Slavičín 2045 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2050 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2203 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2025 0 soutěž