Hráč Havránek Michal

Havránek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Havránek Michal
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1979
ID: 3642
FIDE ID: 323713
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice A 1979 1984 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2004 1999 0
2018/2019 1 Č SK Boršice A 1993 1984 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1855 1868 0
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice B 1979 1984 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1922 1933 1
2018/2019 1 B SK Boršice B 1993 1984 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1802 1819 ½
2017/2018 11 Č SK Boršice B 1997 2042 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 2481 2476 0
2017/2018 10 B SK Boršice B 2013 2042 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2056 2023 ½
2017/2018 9 Č SK Boršice B 2020 2042 Kaňovský David ŠO Kunovice B 2413 2398 0
2017/2018 8 B SK Boršice B 2020 2042 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1900 1890 ½
2017/2018 7 Č SK Boršice B 2031 2042 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 ½
2017/2018 6 B SK Boršice B 2031 2042 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1725 1892 ½
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice B 2013 2042 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2122 2105 0
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice B 2013 2042 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1876 1899 ½
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice B 2013 2042 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 0
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice B 2013 2042 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín C 1856 1804 1
2017/2018 11 B SK Boršice A 1997 2042 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1856 1889 ½
2017/2018 10 Č SK Boršice A 2013 2042 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 2038 2024 0
2017/2018 9 B SK Boršice A 2013 2042 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 ½
2017/2018 8 Č SK Boršice A 2020 2042 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1974 1950 ½
2017/2018 7 B SK Boršice A 2020 2042 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2181 2179 0
2017/2018 6 Č SK Boršice A 2031 2042 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2013 ½
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice A 2031 2042 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2005 2000 0
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice A 2013 2042 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2267 2249 0
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice A 2013 2042 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice A 2282 2315 0
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice A 2013 2042 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2056 2094 0
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice A 2049 2055 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2035 2008 ½
2016/2017 11 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 ½
2016/2017 10 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1980 1980 ½
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 ½
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 ½
2016/2017 6 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov B 2141 2113 ½
2016/2017 5 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky B 2072 2031 ½
2016/2017 4 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Dvořák Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2210 2185 ½
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1
2016/2017 1 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1930 1908 0
2016/2017 11 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2053 2052 ½
2016/2017 10 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 1
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1706 1731 1
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 1
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 0
2016/2017 6 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 ½
2016/2017 5 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1956 1968 0
2016/2017 4 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2179 2210 0
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 ½
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 1
2016/2017 1 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 11 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 ½
2015/2016 10 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 9 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 1
2015/2016 8 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2008 2033 1
2015/2016 7 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 0
2015/2016 6 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Macura Emil Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 ½
2015/2016 5 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 4 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky B 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 3 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1999 2038 1
2015/2016 2 Č SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 1
2015/2016 1 B SK Boršice A 2039 2073 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1791 1780 1
2015/2016 11 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 1787 1
2015/2016 10 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Mages Steffen Spartak Uherský Brod 2033 2015 1
2015/2016 9 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Petržela Pavel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 1
2015/2016 8 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 0
2015/2016 7 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 1
2015/2016 6 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2136 2095 ½
2015/2016 5 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 ½
2015/2016 4 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1922 1
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2136 2115 ½
2015/2016 2 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 ½
2015/2016 1 B SK Boršice B 2039 2073 Bažant Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 1
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 ½
2013/2014 10 Č SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 0
2013/2014 9 B SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 1
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2101 2133 ½
2013/2014 7 B SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov A 1565 1
2013/2014 6 Č SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2098 2077 1
2013/2014 5 B SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 ½
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1820 1866 1
2013/2014 3 B SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1940 1981 ½
2013/2014 2 Č SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 1
2013/2014 1 Č SK Boršice A 2034 2062 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 0
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1824 1
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2261 ½
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 1
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 1
2012/2013 7 Č SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 1
2012/2013 6 B SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1948 1
2012/2013 5 Č SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1731 1820 1
2012/2013 4 B SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1733 1
2012/2013 3 Č SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 1
2012/2013 2 B SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1918 ½
2012/2013 1 B SK Boršice B 2055 2054 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1691 1
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1863 1825 0
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1988 1999 0
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 1
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1984 2015 1
2012/2013 7 B SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2165 2152 ½
2012/2013 6 Č SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 0
2012/2013 5 B SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 ½
2012/2013 4 Č SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 1
2012/2013 3 B SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1692 1768 1
2012/2013 2 Č SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 ½
2012/2013 1 B SK Boršice A 2055 2054 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 0
2011/2012 10 B SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 1971 2017 1
2011/2012 9 Č SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2024 2047 ½
2011/2012 8 B SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 ½
2011/2012 7 Č SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2035 2065 ½
2011/2012 6 B SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2058 2074 0
2011/2012 5 Č SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 2021 ½
2011/2012 4 B SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1839 1
2011/2012 3 Č SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 1
2011/2012 2 B SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 1
2011/2012 1 B SK Boršice B 2028 2018 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2167 2199 1
2011/2012 11 Č SK Boršice 2028 2018 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 ½
2011/2012 10 B SK Boršice 2028 2018 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1898 1
2011/2012 9 B SK Boršice 2028 2018 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2015 2013 1
2011/2012 7 B SK Boršice 2028 2018 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 0
2011/2012 6 Č SK Boršice 2028 2018 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 ½
2011/2012 5 B SK Boršice 2028 2018 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 0
2011/2012 4 Č SK Boršice 2028 2018 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1980 2025 1
2011/2012 3 B SK Boršice 2028 2018 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2115 2106 ½
2011/2012 2 Č SK Boršice 2028 2018 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 ½
2011/2012 1 B SK Boršice 2028 2018 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 1
2010/2011 11 Č SK Boršice 2016 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov 2019 ½
2010/2011 10 B SK Boršice 2016 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 0
2010/2011 9 Č SK Boršice 2016 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 0
2010/2011 8 B SK Boršice 2016 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2065 1
2010/2011 7 Č SK Boršice 2016 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2182 0
2010/2011 6 B SK Boršice 2016 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2095 1
2010/2011 5 B SK Boršice 2016 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 0
2010/2011 4 Č SK Boršice 2016 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1
2010/2011 3 B SK Boršice 2016 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2121 0
2010/2011 2 Č SK Boršice 2016 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 ½
2010/2011 1 B SK Boršice 2016 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 1
2009/2010 11 Č SK Borsice A 2025 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 1
2009/2010 10 B SK Borsice A 2025 Cabák Pavel TJ Gumarny Zubri 1587 ½
2009/2010 9 Č SK Borsice A 2025 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 ½
2009/2010 8 B SK Borsice A 2025 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 1
2009/2010 7 B SK Borsice A 2025 Chutný Aleš MKS Holesov B 1739 ½
2009/2010 5 B SK Borsice A 2025 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 1
2009/2010 3 B SK Borsice A 2025 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto E 1632 0
2009/2010 2 Č SK Borsice A 2025 Svoboda Rostislav SK Zlin D 1986 1
2009/2010 1 B SK Borsice A 2025 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice B 1887 ½
2008/2009 11 B SK Boršice B 1997 Kopčil Milan ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2039 1
2008/2009 10 Č SK Boršice B 1997 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 1
2008/2009 9 B SK Boršice B 1997 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 2036 ½
2008/2009 8 Č SK Boršice B 1997 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 1
2008/2009 7 Č SK Boršice B 1997 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2063 ½
2008/2009 4 B SK Boršice B 1997 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 2007 1
2008/2009 3 Č SK Boršice B 1997 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2008 1
2008/2009 2 B SK Boršice B 1997 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 2063 ½
2008/2009 1 Č SK Boršice B 1997 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2133 0
2007/2008 10 B SK Boršice B 2008 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2157 ½
2007/2008 9 Č SK Boršice B 2008 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 0
2007/2008 8 B SK Boršice B 2008 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 ½
2007/2008 7 Č SK Boršice B 2008 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 ½
2007/2008 6 B SK Boršice B 2008 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2297 0
2007/2008 4 B SK Boršice B 2008 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2087 0
2007/2008 2 Č SK Boršice B 2008 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2036 1
2007/2008 1 B SK Boršice B 2008 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 0
2006/2007 8 B SK Boršice B 2006 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1946 ½
2006/2007 6 B SK Boršice B 2006 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1942 ½
2006/2007 11 B SK Boršice 2006 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 10 Č SK Boršice 2006 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 0
2006/2007 9 B SK Boršice 2006 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 1
2006/2007 7 Č SK Boršice 2006 Hodovský Jiří ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 1
2006/2007 4 B SK Boršice 2006 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½
2006/2007 3 Č SK Boršice 2006 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2096 0
2006/2007 2 B SK Boršice 2006 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 0
2006/2007 1 Č SK Boršice 2006 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2116 ½
2005/2006 11 Č SK Boršice 2029 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2121 0
2005/2006 10 B SK Boršice 2029 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2153 0
2005/2006 9 Č SK Boršice 2029 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2119 0
2005/2006 8 B SK Boršice 2029 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2210 0
2005/2006 7 Č SK Boršice 2029 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 1
2005/2006 6 B SK Boršice 2029 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 ½
2005/2006 5 Č SK Boršice 2029 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 0
2005/2006 4 B SK Boršice 2029 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2167 ½
2005/2006 3 Č SK Boršice 2029 Fuksík Jakub A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 ½
2005/2006 2 B SK Boršice 2029 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 ½
2005/2006 1 Č SK Boršice 2029 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2135 ½
2005/2006 11 Č SK Boršice B 2029 Plšek Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2117 0
2005/2006 10 B SK Boršice B 2029 Rojar Libor LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1830 1
2005/2006 9 B SK Boršice B 2029 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1978 ½
2005/2006 8 Č SK Boršice B 2029 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1927 0
2005/2006 7 B SK Boršice B 2029 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1988 0
2005/2006 6 Č SK Boršice B 2029 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1936 1
2005/2006 5 B SK Boršice B 2029 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2229 ½
2005/2006 4 Č SK Boršice B 2029 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 0
2005/2006 3 B SK Boršice B 2029 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2154 ½
2005/2006 2 Č SK Boršice B 2029 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2005/2006 1 B SK Boršice B 2029 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1905 ½
2004/2005 11 B SK Boršice 2022 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1892 ½
2004/2005 10 Č SK Boršice 2022 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 1
2004/2005 9 B SK Boršice 2022 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2130 ½
2004/2005 8 Č SK Boršice 2022 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2075 1
2004/2005 7 B SK Boršice 2022 Sochor Stanislav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 0
2004/2005 6 Č SK Boršice 2022 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 ½
2004/2005 5 B SK Boršice 2022 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 ½
2004/2005 4 Č SK Boršice 2022 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 1
2004/2005 3 B SK Boršice 2022 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 0
2004/2005 2 Č SK Boršice 2022 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2180 0
2004/2005 1 Č SK Boršice 2022 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2109 0
2003/2004 11 Č SK Boršice 1955 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 ½
2003/2004 10 B SK Boršice 1955 Frnka René ŠK Šumperk 2196 ½
2003/2004 9 Č SK Boršice 1955 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2124 0
2003/2004 8 B SK Boršice 1955 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2217 0
2003/2004 7 Č SK Boršice 1955 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh 2015 1
2003/2004 6 B SK Boršice 1955 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 0
2003/2004 5 B SK Boršice 1955 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2076 0
2003/2004 4 Č SK Boršice 1955 Dušek Lukáš SK Prostějov 2082 1
2003/2004 3 B SK Boršice 1955 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 ½
2003/2004 2 Č SK Boršice 1955 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2163 0
2003/2004 1 B SK Boršice 1955 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1994 1