Hráč Eichler Břetislav

Eichler Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Eichler Břetislav
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1730
Elo mezinárodní: 1715
ID: 16697
FIDE ID: 359238
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1715 1722 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 1566 1618 1
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1715 1722 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1832 1838 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1535 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1772 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1807 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1786 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1904 1863 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Jurutka Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1431 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1863 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1551 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1682 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1686 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1638 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1648 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1765 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Ledvina Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1893 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1571 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1832 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1496 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady Brno A 1690 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1628 Zavřel Petr SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1628 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1801 0
2009/2010 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1628 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 1
2009/2010 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1628 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1570 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1628 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1628 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1628 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 1