Hráč Pavlík Petr

Pavlík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlík Petr
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1919
ID: 8970
FIDE ID: 323381
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 1929 1921 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 1896 1857 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Tatran Litovel 1929 1921 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1891 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 1932 1921 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2008 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 1930 1921 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1952 1970 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 1930 1921 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2221 2171 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 1926 1927 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2028 2027 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 1928 1927 Štukner Šimon ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2166 2159 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 1928 1927 Zvolánek Libor A64 Proclient Grygov 2147 2146 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 1939 1927 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná 1919 1886 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1932 1921 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 1999 2016 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1928 1927 Kolodziej Bogdan ŠK Jeseník B 1745 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1928 1927 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1885 1884 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Tatran Litovel B 1929 1921 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 2012 2062 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Tatran Litovel B 1932 1921 Vodák Rostislav ŠK Velké Losiny A 1999 2016 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Tatran Litovel B 1932 1921 Kozák Petr Šachový klub Olomouc 2066 2086 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Tatran Litovel B 1932 1921 Musil Vítězslav Agentura 64 Grygov B 1900 1880 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Tatran Litovel B 1930 1927 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1716 1718 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Tatran Litovel B 1926 1927 Střecha Zdenek ŠK Jeseník 1746 1755 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Tatran Litovel B 1928 1927 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1616 1643 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1940 Žilka Štěpán ŠK Velké Losiny B 2531 2518 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1940 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2046 2010 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk 1950 1940 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1781 1810 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk 1950 1940 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1896 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk 1950 1940 Matoušek Petr Sokol Přemyslovice A 2117 2082 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk 1945 1938 Kozák Petr ŠK Olomouc A 2076 2091 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk 1945 1938 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2001 1994 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk 1949 1938 Lev Pavel Sokol Skalička A 2173 2191 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 1945 1940 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2107 2039 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 1950 1940 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2185 2208 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 1940 1938 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1949 1982 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Tatran Litovel B 1954 1940 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1869 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Tatran Litovel B 1954 1940 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1822 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1940 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1687 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1940 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1511 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1940 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Tatran Litovel B 1940 1938 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník B 1599 1625 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Tatran Litovel B 1940 1938 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1618 1686 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Tatran Litovel B 1945 1938 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1728 1722 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Tatran Litovel B 1945 1938 Macek Oldřich T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1727 1762 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Tatran Litovel B 1949 1938 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 0 1672 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šternberk 1948 1965 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1988 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov B 2116 2099 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2523 2512 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2116 2101 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2186 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk 1971 1965 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2023 2050 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk 1971 1965 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2170 2169 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1836 1849 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2013 2010 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk 1943 1943 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2148 2139 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel C 1948 1965 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1756 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1664 1694 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1689 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Střecha Zdenek ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel C 1971 1965 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2029 2028 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 0 1698 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk B 1968 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1789 1772 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1714 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel 1971 1965 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2306 2288 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1983 1993 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1661 1670 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2179 2181 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 Milián Milan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1863 1850 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1694 1679 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 Halama Vladimír SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 Švéda Jiří SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 Klička Pavel SK Lostice A 1967 1881 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 Milfort Václav SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc A 2040 2059 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Valenta Vít Václav TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Hejnar Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1825 1996 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1920 1931 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1814 1822 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1970 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1830 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 Navrátil Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 2181 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2086 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1883 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Doležel Jaromír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2169 2160 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2056 2068 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Švéda Jiří ŠK Šternberk B 1899 1956 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 2000 2014 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1898 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 1956 1955 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 1956 1955 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 1956 1955 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2174 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Valenta Vít Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2156 2131 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Vaculík Jakub Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2014 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Zedník Josef A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2110 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 1996 1991 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Švéda Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1783 1882 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Sýkora Jan Sokol Skalička 2132 2063 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2066 2058 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Žůrek Milan ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2359 2339 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 2079 1989 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1689 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2037 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1994 1942 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1707 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1476 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1903 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1698 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2032 1961 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2106 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1841 1822 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel B 1956 1978 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 1956 1978 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Novák Petr Loko Zábřeh B 1754 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1914 1914 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1908 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice B 1878 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1939 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1597 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1940 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 1955 Buráň Jaroslav SK Stare Mesto 2202 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel B 1955 Švanda Pavel SK Gordic 2168 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel B 1955 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2099 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2135 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1911 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1954 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2053 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2062 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel C 1955 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2007 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1798 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1757 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1886 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1787 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel C 1963 Peřina Michal Sigmia Olomouc A 2020 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 1963 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2194 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 1963 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2257 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel B 1963 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec B 2170 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel B 1963 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2135 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel B 1963 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel A 1794 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1969 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1849 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šternberk A 1969 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2012 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šternberk A 1969 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1864 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šternberk A 1969 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1942 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1969 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1747 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1969 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1969 MKS Holešov 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1969 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1969 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1911 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šternberk A 1958 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1854 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šternberk A 1958 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2128 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1958 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1744 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1958 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel B 1958 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2159 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel B 1958 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2039 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 1958 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2086 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel B 1958 Vítovec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1992 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel B 1958 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná 1852 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel B 1958 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1979 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1958 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Filipík Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh 2042 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Dušek Lukáš SK Prostějov 2043 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2053 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Řehák Lukáš ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 1843 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2119 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Tatran Litovel B 1995 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1820 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1971 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2034 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2120 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2007 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1881 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šternberk 1995 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2147 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Tatran Litovel B 2020 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Tatran Litovel B 2020 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Tatran Litovel B 2020 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2157 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Tatran Litovel B 2020 Diviš Josef A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2083 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Tatran Litovel B 2020 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2012 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Tatran Litovel B 2020 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1970 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2019 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2051 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1986 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2029 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šternberk 2020 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2101 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1754 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1992 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Smejkal Bohumil TJ Lanškroun 2136 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2055 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1972 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2104 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel B 1903 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2047 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Musil Vítězslav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2034 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1954 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2036 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel C 1903 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1711 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1933 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1919 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Lejsal Slavomír Loko Zábřeh B 1997 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2025 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1909 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex Uničov 1970 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel C 1890 Dopita Bohumil A64 Grygov C 2056 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel B 1890 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1996 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel B 1890 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1975 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel B 1890 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov 1814 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel B 1890 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1890 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel B 1890 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh 1899 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel B 1890 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice 1866 0 soutěž