Hráč Hobza Vojtěch

Hobza Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Hobza Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1530
Elo mezinárodní: 1453
ID: 43940
FIDE ID: 23709243
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1432 1516 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Ústí 1671 1732 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1432 1516 Šlachta Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1391 1521 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1432 1516 Čech Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1274 1345 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1402 1402 Blaha Marek SK Prostějov 1878 1848 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1402 1402 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov 1351 1423 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1402 1402 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1571 1613 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1402 1402 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1544 1574 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1394 1402 Mrázek Matouš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1177 1123 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1394 1402 Horková Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1221 1217 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1357 1483 Tutková Ludmila Kvasaco Vacenovice 1262 1162 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1357 1483 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice 1391 1502 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1371 1483 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1396 1526 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1371 1483 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava 1281 1345 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1371 1483 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1536 1495 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1371 1483 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky A 1238 1354 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1402 Kudera Zbyněk ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1909 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1402 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1732 1696 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1374 1402 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 1640 1678 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1394 1402 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín „D“ 1482 1613 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1394 1483 Hrabovský Vladimír SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 1887 1888 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1357 1483 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1294 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1309 1483 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 0 1804 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1394 1402 Hofschneider Petr ŠK Zlín B 0 1156 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1394 1402 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1134 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1394 1402 Matůš Jakub ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1279 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1319 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1308 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1319 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1339 1460 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1319 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1849 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1319 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1235 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1280 1257 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1486 1564 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1280 1257 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1378 1276 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1281 1257 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim A 1281 1366 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1281 1257 Brückmann Jan Gregor SK Slavia Orlová B 1175 1386 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1281 1257 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1327 1518 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1269 1319 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1541 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1269 1319 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1269 1319 Procházková Lenka ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1269 1319 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1319 Bažant Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1449 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1319 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1280 1257 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1341 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1297 1257 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky A 0 1497 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1297 1257 Bistrý Miroslav Valašské Klobouky B 0 1572 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1281 1257 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín D 1540 1565 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice 1446 1520 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Mařák Jakub TJ Sokol Postoupky 1341 1447 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Hlúšek Michal ŠK Staré Město C 0 1043 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Jurča Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město D 0 1087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1214 1278 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Havlík František ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1255 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1638 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1255 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 0 1671 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1255 Koutný Libor Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1355 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1255 Cmajdálka Jiří Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1255 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1288 1255 Kroupa David SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1090 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1137 1244 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Matůš Jakub Sokol Ústí 1079 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Křenek Jakub ŠO Karolinka 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Hofschneider Tomáš DDM Slavičín 1123 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1058 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Gargulák Jáchym ŠK Zlín 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 1231 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Vaňharová Lucie Sokol Postoupky 1410 1260 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Katrňák Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1101 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Řezníček Patrik Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1192 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 0 soutěž