Hráč Brožka Karel

Brožka Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Brožka Karel
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1918
ID: 41253
FIDE ID: 398705
Rok narození: 2008
Třída rozhodčího:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Zaječice 1918 1920 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1823 1861 1
2019/2020 3 Sokol Zaječice 1959 1920 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2150 2164 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Zaječice 1959 1920 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1946 1936 ½
2019/2020 1 Sokol Zaječice 1940 1920 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2025 2028 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1918 1920 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1566 1619 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1918 1920 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 2120 2100 ½
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1918 1920 Kubíče Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1696 1732 1
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1940 1920 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1846 1788 ½
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1940 1920 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1952 1954 1
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1940 1920 Rokoš Filip ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 2065 2096 ½
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1940 1920 Richterová Julie TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1711 1734 ½
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1959 1920 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2067 2036 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1959 1920 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1973 1982 ½
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1940 1920 Hennig Thomas Rapid Pardubice 2004 2010 0
2018/2019 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1789 1850 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Ortex A 1920 1833 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1849 1850 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1717 1687 1
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1795 1715 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1895 1888 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1795 1715 Ďuriančík Michal TJ Lanškroun 1544 1426 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1717 1715 Brož Petr Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1785 1819 0
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1717 1715 Zeman Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1717 1715 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1717 1715 Rybáček Lukáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1634 1563 1
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1789 1850 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2189 2164 0
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1789 1850 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1703 1600 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1789 1850 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1540 1648 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1789 1850 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1853 1696 ½
2018/2019 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1789 1850 Walek Petr ŠK Gordic 2241 2192 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1863 1850 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2040 1960 0
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1870 1850 Gerych Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2004 1996 0
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1753 1715 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2025 2010 0
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1753 1715 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2041 2132 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Zajecice 1863 1850 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2172 2170 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Zajecice 1870 1850 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1850 1853 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Zajecice 1849 1850 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1989 1983 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Zajecice 1849 1850 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor B 1619 1661 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Zajecice 1795 1715 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1822 1790 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Zajecice 1717 1715 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2054 2055 0
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1870 1850 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1891 1891 ½
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1870 1850 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1970 1910 0
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 1849 1850 Trhal Michal TJ SO Chrudim B 1977 1976 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1849 1850 Kraus Ondřej Eurobit 1952 1962 0
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1795 1715 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1707 1729 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1795 1715 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1865 1874 ½
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1717 1715 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1689 1702 1
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1665 1704 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1601 1657 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1665 1704 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1444 1504 1
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1539 1686 Halama Jakub Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1404 1370 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1539 1686 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1370 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1539 1686 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1555 1528 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1539 1686 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 1
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1631 1704 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko B 1782 1790 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 0
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1638 1704 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1769 1781 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 1587 1704 Česenek Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1713 1718 1
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 1587 1704 Jouza Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1658 1669 1
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 0
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice B 1907 1922 0
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 Konrád František Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1802 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1665 1704 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice 1587 1586 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1665 1704 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun 1712 1635 0