Hráč Cach Jakub

Cach Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Cach Jakub
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1972
Elo mezinárodní: 1995
ID: 33058
FIDE ID: 332933
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 2023 2004 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2067 2088 0
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 2023 2004 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1960 1951 0
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 2023 2004 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2116 2113 0
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 2033 2016 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 2016 2016 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 2042 2006 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1976 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 2030 2006 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1952 1942 1
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 2030 2006 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1794 1776 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny G 2044 2006 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 2016 2026 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 2044 2006 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 1
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 2042 2006 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko 1777 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 2044 2006 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1964 1965 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1980 1968 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim 1977 1961 1
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny C 1980 1968 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1967 1956 1
2016/2017 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 ½
2016/2017 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2016/2017 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 0
2016/2017 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2016/2017 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 1
2016/2017 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 ½
2016/2017 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 1
2016/2017 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 ½
2016/2017 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2016/2017 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 0
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zajecice 1571 1518 ½
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1790 1796 1
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2241 ½
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici 1926 1920 1
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 0
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Malivánek Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice B 2104 2108 ½
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2122 2125 0
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 ½
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2072 2069 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Nývlt Otto Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1964 1961 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2016 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Šedivý Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2031 2035 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Pán Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2024 2004 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2007 2034 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1974 1993 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1780 1767 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1974 1993 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1913 1974 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1739 1610 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1739 1610 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 2068 2028 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1644 1808 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1293 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2019 2056 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1863 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1553 1521 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1914 1913 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1240 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko B 1242 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1766 1863 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1989 2043 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1770 1836 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1746 1758 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1746 1758 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1746 1758 Voříšek Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 1
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1959 2012 1
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1860 1825 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1861 1924 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1915 1886 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2000 1945 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1793 1856 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1756 1856 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1876 1926 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1550 1611 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Kalista Radek TJ Sokol Klatovy 1448 1627 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Růžička Vojtěch Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1250 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1348 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1348 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1846 1898 0
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1854 1867 ½
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1720 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1921 1873 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1866 1897 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1819 1828 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1686 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1883 1870 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Knápek Martin ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 0
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Pravda Kryštof TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1250 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Novoborská šachová akademie 1
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Čermák Dominik Desko Liberec B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1416 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Brejša Adam TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1616 1616 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1565 1601 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1616 1616 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1476 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1616 1616 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1619 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1616 1616 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 ½
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1616 1616 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1616 1616 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Marek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1337 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1298 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1427 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1887 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 0
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1995 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1428 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Matadors 2025 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1380 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1401 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1669 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1314 ½
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1405 0
2009/2010 11 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 1
2009/2010 10 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2009/2010 9 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2009/2010 8 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Havelka Josef ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2009/2010 7 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Půlpán Matěj 2222 Polabiny "A" 1491 0
2009/2010 6 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Marek Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1
2009/2010 4 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 3 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 2 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Knížek Richard Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1263 1
2009/2010 1 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Finěk Daniel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 1