Hráč Špička Jan

Špička Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Špička Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1941
Elo mezinárodní: 1917
ID: 37210
FIDE ID: 366781
Rok narození: 2001
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1904 1920 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2087 2085 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1904 1920 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2072 2078 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1903 1920 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2214 2218 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1898 1920 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2107 2106 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1890 1916 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2119 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1890 1916 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy "A" 2155 2158 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1904 1920 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1757 1741 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1904 1920 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1818 1783 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1903 1920 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1641 1671 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1890 1916 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz C 1975 1941 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1932 1925 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2255 2223 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1950 1925 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2186 2201 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1950 1925 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2148 2133 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1915 1925 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Teplice 2106 2108 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1915 1925 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2247 2241 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1899 1914 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2200 2178 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1950 1925 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1915 1925 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1719 1763 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1931 1914 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2013 1903 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1899 1914 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1865 1870 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2040 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1714 1735 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1919 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1971 1941 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2017 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 Zoufalý Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1678 1675 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1992 1919 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1917 1912 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1992 1919 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1709 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 Šimeček Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1807 1795 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2170 2212 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1919 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1953 1934 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1948 1914 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2071 2021 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1972 1919 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1972 1919 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1850 1879 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2141 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1996 2000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 Novák Michal TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2153 2157 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1992 1919 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 2039 2010 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1972 1919 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 Mašek Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 1948 1961 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Růžek Martin AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1434 1661 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1643 1665 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Hung Do Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Košťál Zdeněk Union Louny 1122 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Nechutný Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1567 1616 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice 1762 1739 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1721 1758 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň 1440 1435 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Randák Richard Spartak Chodov 1479 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Brejník Gustav Slavoj Litoměřice 1854 1851 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1435 1417 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad A 1607 1557 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka 2042 2020 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1892 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1527 1741 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1934 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1527 1741 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1782 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1525 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1782 1746 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Zahradník Aleš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1495 1515 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1627 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Truksa Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň 1818 1711 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1488 1530 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most B 1429 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1230 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1325 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Kirsch Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1595 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1790 1794 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1596 1432 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1684 1628 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1596 1432 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Hons Tomáš ŠK Teplice 1412 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř 1256 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Simet Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1757 1772 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 CHESS Most C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most B 1622 1616 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 1635 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1658 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1556 1682 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1515 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub D 1644 1654 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub E 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1565 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1424 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1598 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1987 2002 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 1612 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 1612 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1614 1551 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1651 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Čabala Tadeáš Spartak Chodov C 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1596 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Kvěš Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1364 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Vávra David Spartak Chodov B 1553 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1100 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov C 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1575 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1427 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Uherek Jindřich Lokomotiva Cheb B 1570 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Vopička Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1425 0 soutěž