Hráč Špička Jan

Špička Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Špička Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1890
ID: 37210
FIDE ID: 366781
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1932 1925 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2255 2223 0
2018/2019 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1950 1925 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2186 2201 0
2018/2019 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1950 1925 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2148 2133 0
2018/2019 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1915 1925 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Teplice 2106 2108 ½
2018/2019 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1915 1925 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2247 2241 ½
2018/2019 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1899 1914 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2200 2178 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1950 1925 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1915 1925 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1719 1763 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1931 1914 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2013 1903 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1899 1914 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1865 1870 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2040 2024 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1714 1735 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1951 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1919 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1971 1941 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2017 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 Zoufalý Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1678 1675 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1992 1919 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1917 1912 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1992 1919 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1709 1734 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2014 1919 Šimeček Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1807 1795 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2170 2212 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1919 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1953 1934 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1948 1914 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2015 1994 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2071 2021 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1972 1919 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1972 1919 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1850 1879 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2141 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2014 1919 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1996 2000 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 ½
2016/2017 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 Novák Michal TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2153 2157 0
2016/2017 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1992 1919 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 2039 2010 ½
2016/2017 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1972 1919 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 ½
2016/2017 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 Mašek Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 1948 1961 ½
2016/2017 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1917 1904 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Růžek Martin AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1434 1661 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1804 1781 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice A 1643 1665 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Hung Do Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Košťál Zdeněk Union Louny 1122 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Nechutný Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1567 1616 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice 1762 1739 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1721 1758 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň 1440 1435 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Randák Richard Spartak Chodov 1479 1517 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Brejník Gustav Slavoj Litoměřice 1854 1851 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1435 1417 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad A 1607 1557 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Plzeň Košutka 2042 2020 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2052 2058 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1892 1906 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1527 1741 Lavička Miroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 1934 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1527 1741 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1782 1746 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1525 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 1741 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1565 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1782 1746 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Zahradník Aleš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1495 1515 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1627 1681 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Truksa Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň 1818 1711 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1488 1530 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most B 1429 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1230 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov B 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1325 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1609 1588 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Kirsch Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1595 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1790 1794 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1596 1432 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1684 1628 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1596 1432 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Hons Tomáš ŠK Teplice 1412 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř 1256 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Simet Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 1757 1772 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 CHESS Most C 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most B 1622 1616 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 1635 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1658 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1596 1432 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1556 1682 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1515 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub D 1644 1654 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub E 1250 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1565 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1424 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1598 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1987 2002 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 1612 Růžek Martin AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 1612 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1614 1551 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1651 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Čabala Tadeáš Spartak Chodov C 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1596 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Kvěš Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1364 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Vávra David Spartak Chodov B 1553 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1100 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov C 1100 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1575 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1427 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Uherek Jindřich Lokomotiva Cheb B 1570 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1250 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Vopička Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1425 0