Hráč Žejdlík Patrik

Žejdlík Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Žejdlík Patrik
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1766
ID: 36347
FIDE ID: 361119
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1806 1799 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1785 1817 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1806 1799 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1686 1699 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Černý David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1730 1700 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Kraus Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1341 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1959 1925 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1698 1682 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1504 1550 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Ježek Jakub ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1995 1969 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1695 1722 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1736 1768 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1783 1815 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1790 1796 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1726 1785 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1647 1699 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Pražák Matouš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1818 1923 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1565 1611 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1479 1660 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1637 1793 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1922 1925 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1637 1793 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1637 1793 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Pražák Matouš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1818 1923 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1782 1815 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová A 1587 1250 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1565 1611 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1479 1660 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1637 1793 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1831 1878 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1510 1729 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1485 1593 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1510 1729 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 1
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1510 1729 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1510 1729 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1640 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1934 1951 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 Suchomel Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1435 1646 1
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1386 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 Kolomý Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1440 1
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Slovák Kilián TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG Praha 1960 2000 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 ½
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 0
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1765 1811 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1835 2016 0
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Havelka Josef TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1737 1776 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1794 1862 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1804 1783 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1508 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1370 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1250 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1659 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1337 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1314 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Jedličková Petra Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1300 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Brendlová Anna Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Marek Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Rojíková Lenka Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1428 0