Hráč Židů Jan

Židů Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Židů Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 1841
ID: 8051
FIDE ID: 353817
Rok narození: 1970
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 May David TJ Bohemians H 1511 1634 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Bernášek Prokop DDM Praha 6 D 0 1719 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Ajayi Matthew ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1751 1793 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - G 0 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1606 1556 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice E 1713 1705 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1828 1829 Harutyunyan Vache ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1619 1573 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 Terpstra Wiep LR Expres 1803 1803 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1674 1724 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 Polanský Adam Luboš Unichess F 1903 1904 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 Doležal Oldřich GROP - F 1740 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Kuchař Jakub Dukla G 0 1308 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Novák Josef Jan LR Pára 1943 1906 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1605 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Bach Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 1120 1159 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Rangotis David TJ Kobylisy G 0 1310 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1553 1549 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1867 1866 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Martirosyan David ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1435 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice D 1473 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 Vyskočil Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 1759 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - E 1670 1755 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1523 1633 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 Rexa Martin Dukla E 1893 1891 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha H 1864 1870 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha G 2196 2191 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1979 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1788 1813 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Němec Jan GROP - F 0 1730 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1884 1905 Aghamammadov Kamran Dukla G 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1913 1901 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1913 1901 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1612 1628 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1913 1901 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1913 1901 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1708 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Hrubý Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1663 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1826 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1799 1796 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha G 1795 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha C 1906 1864 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1853 1784 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1913 1901 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1819 1876 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1827 1847 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2139 2125 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1735 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1847 1910 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1918 1919 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1918 1919 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 1533 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1918 1919 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1648 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1786 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác F 1403 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Kozlová Lucie Unichess F 1591 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1855 1825 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1903 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1926 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1897 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1948 1961 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 1886 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Patka Milan ŠK Smíchov M 1740 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1801 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2125 2135 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Vrabec Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2220 2213 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha G 1841 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Kuncman Karel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Šenkýř Petr ŠK Bohnice D 1449 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG E 1487 1635 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora A 1473 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 1577 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1998 1995 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1796 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1998 1995 Tyle Vladimír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 1 soutěž