Hráč Ftáčník Lubomír

Ftáčník Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Ftáčník Lubomír
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2514
ID: 25060
FIDE ID: 14900017
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2514 0 Půlpán Jakub ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2423 2393 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2514 0 Černoušek Lukáš Siesta Solution Unichess 2461 2451 ½
2018/2019 11 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Gujrathi Vidit Santosh 1. Novoborsky SK ½
2018/2019 10 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Michalík Peter Siesta Solution Unichess A 2577 2504 ½
2018/2019 9 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Movsesian Sergei GASCO Pardubice 2635 0 ½
2018/2019 8 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2501 2502 ½
2018/2019 7 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Kempinski Robert SK Slavoj Poruba 2576 0 1
2018/2019 6 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Konopka Michal Siesta Solution Unichess B 2363 2372 1
2018/2019 5 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Najer Evgeniy Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2668 0 0
2018/2019 4 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2382 0 0
2018/2019 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2514 0 Zhigalko Andrey Beskydska sachova skola 2566 0 0
2017/2018 11 SK Zikuda Turnov 2520 0 Tazbir Marcin Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Zikuda Turnov 2520 0 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2492 2462 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Zikuda Turnov 2520 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Zikuda Turnov 2544 0 Zhigalko Andrey BSS Frydek-Mistek 2578 0 1
2017/2018 5 SK Zikuda Turnov 2544 0 Šorm Daniel Tatran Litovel 2310 2331 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Zikuda Turnov 2539 0 Štoček Jiří Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2567 2582 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Zikuda Turnov 2539 0 Červený Martin SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2389 2368 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Zikuda Turnov 2539 0 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Zikuda Turnov 2539 0 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 ½
2016/2017 9 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2539 2578 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2323 2311 1
2015/2016 11 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Potkin Vladimir Alekseevich ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2596 ½
2015/2016 10 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2712 0
2015/2016 9 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborský ŠK 2716 2726 0
2015/2016 8 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2421 2409 ½
2015/2016 7 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2589 2601 ½
2015/2016 6 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2692 ½
2015/2016 5 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Gajewski Grzegorz AD Mahrla Praha 2627 2555 ½
2015/2016 4 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Shengelia David ŠK Duras BVK 2566 1
2015/2016 3 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Luch Michal Tatran Litovel 2445 2387 ½
2015/2016 2 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 ½
2015/2016 1 Zikuda Turnov 2539 2578 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2577 2565 ½
2014/2015 11 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2635 2601 0
2014/2015 10 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Luch Michal Ancora Tatran Litovel 2413 2387 ½
2014/2015 8 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2616 2565 ½
2014/2015 7 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 ½
2014/2015 6 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Gajewski Grzegorz AD Mahrla Praha 2643 2555 0
2014/2015 5 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2711 ½
2014/2015 4 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Danin Alexandr Sergeevič TŽ Třinec 2564 ½
2014/2015 3 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 ½
2014/2015 2 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Bureš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2395 2399 ½
2014/2015 1 Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2706 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2731 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Carlsson Pontus ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2499 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Jurčík Marián ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2576 2455 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2403 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2616 2601 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2582 2565 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Matlakov Maxim Rapid Pardubice 2700 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 Swiercz Dariusz ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2627 2522 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Navara David AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2716 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Tazbir Marcin TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2562 2565 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2679 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Čičak Slawko TŽ Třinec 2579 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2702 2670 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2561 2565 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2648 2601 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Movsesian Sergei ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2715 2721 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Pacher Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2403 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2543 2541 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Dziuba Martin ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2592 2584 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Ponomariov Ruslan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2758 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2572 2577 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 Tazbir Marcin Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Kempinski Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2597 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2497 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Dziuba Martin ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2584 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2532 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Drozdovskij Yuri ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2572 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2709 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2601 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2565 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2536 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 Swiercz Dariusz Tatran Litovel 2522 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice 2578 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 0
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice 2578 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2490 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2563 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2529 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2495 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Movsesian Sergei SAGINA Pardubice 2718 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2622 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2563 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2637 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Csiba Dominik ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2329 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2546 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2404 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 Červený Petr TŽ Třinec B 2342 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec A 2560 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 Jakubiec Artur ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2528 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2612 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I 2331 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2610 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Timoščenko Gennadij Tatran Litovel 2487 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2596 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2540 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2564 ½