Hráč John Petr

John Petr

User Pic
Jméno: John Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 31878
FIDE ID: 368385
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1672 1672 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1805 1742 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1672 1672 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1732 1766 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1797 1754 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1821 1777 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1687 1745 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1698 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1529 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1664 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1691 1711 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1664 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1664 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1729 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1824 1797 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1816 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1801 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1692 1691 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1344 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1634 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Pardubský Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1447 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1413 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1747 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Slovák Kilián TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1443 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 1841 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1789 1789 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1350 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1600 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Lorenc Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1344 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1634 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "C" 1428 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 Křivohlávek David ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1542 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1545 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1516 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1534 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 Vencl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1775 0 soutěž