Hráč Dunglová Natálie

Dunglová Natálie

User Pic
Jméno: Dunglová Natálie
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1738
Elo mezinárodní: 1738
ID: 27445
FIDE ID: 360082
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1402 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1545 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1602 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1675 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1792 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1820 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Králová Kateřina ŠK Svitavy B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy A 1559 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1360 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1367 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1487 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK Žamberk 1367 Pajerský Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Žamberk 1367 Slovák Kilián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Žamberk 1367 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK Žamberk 1367 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Žamberk 1367 Jireš Michal Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Žamberk 1367 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Žamberk 1367 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK Žamberk 1367 Peřina Lukáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Žamberk 1367 Vančura Daniel 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Žamberk 1367 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Žamberk 1367 Kánský Jiří Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1250 Frýda Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1250 Novotná Barbora ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk 1250 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk 1250 Freisleben Matěj M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk 1250 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk 1250 Berka Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk 1250 Hájek Pavel ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1250 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1605 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1250 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1611 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk E 1250 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1444 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk 1100 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk 1100 Švarc Ondřej ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 1100 Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 1100 Ratzinger Patrik Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk 1100 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1 soutěž