Hráč Kuneš Vladimír

Kuneš Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kuneš Vladimír
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35231
FIDE ID: 353671
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1593 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Fischer Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla C 1597 1711 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1711 1
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1409 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Komenda Vladimír Dukla F 0 1483 1
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha G 0 1336 0
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1676 1631 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Dukla G 1
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha H 1458 1310 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1553 1549 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1891 1853 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Klaus Jan GROP D 1885 1912 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1890 1
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2009 2003 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1963 1995 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 Nytrová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 0
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1759 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1719 1692 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1759 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP E 2373 2351 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1759 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 0 1566 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1759 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1882 1872 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1759 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1597 1711 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1950 1918 0
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 0
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1408 1
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Flusser Michal TJ Praga Praha G 1497 1
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Slyvka Myron ŠK Smíchov E 1000 0
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1667 1
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1810 1
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 SK OAZA Praha E 1
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Stojkovič Andrea ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1865 0
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1486 1
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1000 0
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1725 1
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Stojkovic Andreja ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1865 0
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1619 1
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha G 1657 1624 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Šuster Karel Unichess G 1274 1
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov D 1775 1843 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1613 1
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Jarabinský Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1457 1405 1
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Kříž Jiří GROP G 1653 1
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1727 1727 1
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Medek Karel ŠK Praha 4 A 1694 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1329 1
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha F 1593 1
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna A 1612 0
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1750 1
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 0
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 Rývová Anna ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1864 0
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1807 1
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1888 0
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 0
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 1
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha D 1814 0
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1914 1
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Nepustil František SK Motorlet Praha A 1885 ½
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1873 1
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1786 ½
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 1
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Ruzyak Pavel ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1975 1959 1
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 1815 1
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 0
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Hlinka Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1942 1
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2015 0
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1946 1979 0