Hráč Kuneš Vladimír

Kuneš Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kuneš Vladimír
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35231
FIDE ID: 353671
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LR AAA 0 1759 Lhota Vojtěch ŠK Smíchov B 0 1250 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR AAA 0 1759 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy F 0 1516 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR AAA 0 1759 Soukup Štěpán Unichess G 0 1237 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR AAA 0 1759 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1535 1595 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR AAA 0 1759 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1549 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 LR AAA 0 1759 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1633 1534 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 LR Expres 0 1759 Rucabado Štefan Unichess F 1513 1476 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 LR Expres 0 1759 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1548 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR Expres 0 1759 Hýbl Vladislav www.SKSCR.cz 1902 1819 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR Expres 0 1759 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR Expres 0 1759 Šebek Josef Sokol Nebušice 0 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR Expres 0 1759 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice C 0 1716 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR Expres 0 1759 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1542 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1620 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Fischer Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla C 1575 1735 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1715 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1632 1639 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1381 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1786 Komenda Vladimír Dukla F 0 1474 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1786 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha G 0 1297 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1786 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1663 1651 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1786 Dukla G 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1786 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha H 1458 1403 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1786 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1636 1632 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1787 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1913 1923 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1787 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1787 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 0 1824 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1787 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1418 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1854 1854 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Klaus Jan GROP D 1873 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1894 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2020 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1959 1966 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1855 1795 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1787 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1690 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1787 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP E 2355 2351 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1787 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 0 1559 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1787 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1921 1924 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1787 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1598 1770 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Hlinka Peter ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha C 1454 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Bára Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1586 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1590 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 2045 1945 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1878 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1836 1813 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1707 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1520 1467 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Flusser Michal TJ Praga Praha G 1497 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Slyvka Myron ŠK Smíchov E 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1627 1810 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 SK OAZA Praha E 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2032 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1486 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1725 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Stojković Andreja ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 2032 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1619 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha G 1657 1624 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Šuster Karel Unichess G 1274 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov D 1775 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1825 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1613 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov B 1956 1972 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 Rývová Anna ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1922 1864 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Jarabinský Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1457 1405 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Kříž Jiří GROP G 1653 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1727 1727 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Medek Karel ŠK Praha 4 A 1694 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1330 1329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha F 1593 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna A 1612 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1750 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1807 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1888 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha D 1814 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Nepustil František SK Motorlet Praha A 1885 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1873 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1786 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Ruzyak Pavel ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1975 1959 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 1815 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2068 2079 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Hlinka Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1942 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2015 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha A 1786 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1946 1979 0 soutěž