Hráč Frolov Artur

Frolov Artur

User Pic
Jméno: Frolov Artur
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2405
ID: 46380
FIDE ID: 14100134
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2176 2182 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Vršovice B 2131 2133 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1995 2006 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2103 2112 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy C 2167 2158 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Kourousis Epameinondas ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2387 2423 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla B 2203 2185 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2165 2145 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2422 0 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2422 0 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2464 2465 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2393 0 Šimáček Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2481 2475 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2393 0 Pecháč Jerguš GASCO Pardubice 2435 0 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2023 2031 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Richtrová Eliška LISA A 2180 2193 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Mičánek Tomáš GROP Classical Chess 2145 2129 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2093 2064 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK AURORA 2393 0 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1
2018/2019 11 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Priehoda Vítězslav SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2360 2363 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2240 2236 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Šuráň Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2410 2413 1
2018/2019 6 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Sodoma Jan SK Zikuda Turnov B 2324 2333 1
2018/2019 5 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Fajman Petr SO TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2219 1
2018/2019 3 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrac 2344 2342 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2379 2367 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2393 0 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2360 2326 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Aurora 2412 0 Šlampa Jan Unichess D 2196 2189 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Aurora 2412 0 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Classical Chess 2520 2467 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Aurora 2412 0 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha C 2145 2132 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Aurora 2412 0 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy D 2209 2118 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Aurora 2412 0 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2196 2170 1
2017/2018 10 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2412 0 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2302 2288 1
2017/2018 9 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2412 0 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 0
2017/2018 8 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2413 0 Šuráň Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2413 2414 0
2017/2018 6 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2407 0 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2381 2371 1
2017/2018 5 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2407 0 Cífka Stanislav SK OAZA Praha 2403 2397 1
2017/2018 3 SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2412 0 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 1
2017/2018 1 SK Dopravni podnik Praha Červený Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2381 2347 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK DP Praha 2412 0 Dobeš Vojtěch TJ Bohemians Praha B 2210 2210 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK DP Praha 2413 0 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha 2344 2361 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK DP Praha 2407 0 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2373 2362 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK DP Praha 2407 0 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha 2412 0 Eret Jonáš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2228 2227 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK DP Praha 2412 0 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK DP Praha 2412 0 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2026 1999 1