Hráč Kolomý Štěpán

Kolomý Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Kolomý Štěpán
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1728
Elo mezinárodní: 1696
ID: 30199
FIDE ID: 365300
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1700 1732 Sysr Vít TJ Spartak Letohrad 1552 1524 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1700 1739 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 1280 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun B 1700 1739 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1875 1768 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun 1719 1781 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1963 1965 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1559 1637 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1688 1687 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1719 1781 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1879 1843 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1827 1839 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1664 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1811 1837 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1684 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1746 1810 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1553 1521 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1560 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1872 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová 1860 1837 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1969 1978 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zaječice 1634 1668 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1651 1679 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1651 1679 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1821 1777 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1651 1679 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1890 1845 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1810 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1735 1627 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Málek Ondřej ŠK Dolní Čermná 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Vaníček Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 Koumar Filip TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2040 2052 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1837 1851 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1888 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1451 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Krejsa Adam TJ Jablonné n/O. 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Vencl Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Horáček Pavel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1873 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy A 1675 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Kučera Tomáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1436 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1529 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1503 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1647 1679 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Hlaváč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1619 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1572 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1514 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1508 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1375 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1535 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1800 1702 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec C 1504 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec B 1669 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Kučera Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1391 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1385 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 Kaftan Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1655 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1309 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1464 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Kovář Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1584 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1541 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1317 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1503 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Kalous Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1293 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1431 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Rošková Kateřina 2222 Polabiny "A" 1580 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Řezníček Dominik 2222 Polabiny "B" 1594 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 Rott Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1314 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Behina Dominik Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Belobrad Jan SK Žamberk 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Morafcsik Marek ŠK Svitavy C 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun D 1250 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1561 0 soutěž