Hráč Molkanov Oleg

Molkanov Oleg

User Pic
Jméno: Molkanov Oleg
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2103
Elo mezinárodní: 2091
ID: 39496
FIDE ID: 381535
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2091 2103 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2138 2135 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2079 2014 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2079 2014 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2304 2208 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2079 2014 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1799 1753 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2079 2014 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1925 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1935 1943 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2030 2014 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2129 2049 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 0
2018/2019 13 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 1996 2005 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1983 1992 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2077 2092 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Klaus Jan GROP - B 1885 1912 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1957 1962 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2002 1988 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2008 1993 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2160 2148 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 2066 2014 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2064 2066 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 2066 2014 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Teplice 1943 1860 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2078 2014 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1934 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 Průdek Jiří SK Děčín 2032 2025 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2030 2014 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1752 1791 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2030 2014 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2102 2108 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 1988 2014 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1952 1920 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 1988 2014 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION Louny 1919 1920 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 Čenkovič Tomáš CHESS Most 2010 1991 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2016 2025 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1952 1978 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 1974 1983 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2091 2103 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1859 1885 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2142 2167 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2034 2014 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1935 1943 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2030 2014 Zeman Matyáš ŠK AD Jičín 2290 2194 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2128 2116 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2376 2339 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1990 2078 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2020 2014 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Šmíd Radek �O Praga Praha A 1855 1870 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1804 1840 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha B 1843 1849 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Král Radovan �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1920 1937 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Krischke Arnold �K Loko Praha B 1998 2000 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Sargsyan Karen �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1938 0 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1983 1992 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1977 1993 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2077 2092 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1941 1945 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1869 1869 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2077 2055 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2071 2070 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2091 2103 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy B 1786 1787 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1979 1956 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2045 2003 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2083 2091 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2083 2091 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2035 2009 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1827 1719 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 1967 1879 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1879 1915 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 1967 1879 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy 1992 1892 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1947 1932 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 1912 1892 Gombala Marek ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1891 1868 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1922 1965 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2010 1892 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2086 2108 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1998 2000 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1770 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2022 1987 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Šplíchal Petr Unichess C 1964 1980 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2083 2086 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1938 1943 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Kobylisy B 1659 1742 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2010 1892 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka 1828 1837 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2010 1892 Němec David ŠK Kladno 2055 2059 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1992 1892 Nováček Josef TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2142 2159 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Bouška Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha B 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1811 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1650 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1719 1767 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2077 2083 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2065 2079 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1927 1928 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1796 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2021 2022 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Koucha Maryam Amina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1538 1521 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1789 1627 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 Hykš Martin Unichess D 1959 1934 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 Pačovský Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1939 1947 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2043 2015 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1641 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1142 1131 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1431 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice C 1537 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 1431 Holub Vlastimil ŠK Praha 4 A 1766 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 1431 Reljic Aleksandar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1296 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy G 1431 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha E 1695 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy G 1431 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1801 1848 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 1900 1865 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Bui Tien Long TJ Sokol Domažlice 1410 1412 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1495 1515 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Pech David Spartak Ústí n.L. 1682 1652 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most B 1429 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1230 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1409 Košťál Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1433 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1409 Perez Llamas David ŠK Smíchov C 1690 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1482 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1409 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1438 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1355 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1