Hráč Mládek Richard

Mládek Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Mládek Richard
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2268
Elo mezinárodní: 2253
ID: 41415
FIDE ID: 386588
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2261 2285 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2280 2277 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 2092 2091 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2120 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 2134 2091 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2089 2006 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 2143 2116 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2160 2144 ½
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2136 2091 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2146 2169 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2091 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2315 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2091 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk A 2069 2027 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2092 2091 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1905 1916 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2134 2091 Veselský Michal Český lev Kolešovice A 2032 2061 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2143 2116 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2100 2088 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 2092 2091 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2120 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 2092 2091 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1855 1847 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 2134 2091 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1902 1852 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 2143 2116 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 2143 2116 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2154 2161 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 2143 2116 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2160 2144 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 2143 2116 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2000 2043 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2136 2091 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2153 2149 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2112 2091 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrac B 2146 2131 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2112 2091 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2137 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2092 2091 Husárik Braňko Eurovia Praha 2101 2098 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2134 2091 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolin 2079 2061 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2134 2091 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2169 2125 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2134 2091 Skalický Tomáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2138 2147 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2143 2116 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1917 1874 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1830 1825 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Vrecion Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1924 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Vrecion Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1924 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1783 1825 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1981 1970 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim C 2100 1978 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2100 1978 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1946 1946 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Funiok Richard ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 1681 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 1681 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1884 1863 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 1681 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín 1665 1681 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1724 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín 1665 1681 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín 1665 1681 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1665 1681 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Kuchař Matěj BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1639 1709 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1552 1475 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 0
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1707 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1473 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1552 1475 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1278 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Spišjak Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 0