Hráč Vu Antonín

Vu Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Vu Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30684
FIDE ID: 365572
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1669 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1669 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1545 1490 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1669 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1669 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko B 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1669 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 1
2012/2013 7 ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1456 1
2012/2013 6 ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2012/2013 5 ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1660 1693 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1383 1
2011/2012 10 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 1
2011/2012 9 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1306 1
2011/2012 8 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Novotný David TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 1
2011/2012 6 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1421 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1705 1729 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1390 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1621 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1482 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1467 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Lorenc Adam Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1375 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1520 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Šulc Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1630 Hájek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun 1630 Holásek Vojtěch Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1250 1
2010/2011 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Desko Liberec C 1
2010/2011 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec B 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Marek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 0
2010/2011 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 1
2010/2011 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1337 1
2010/2011 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 0
2010/2011 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1602 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1353 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1402 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1346 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1526 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1567 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1351 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1567 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1624 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1567 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1567 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1291 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1445 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1461 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1376 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1000 1
2009/2010 11 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 Vančura Daniel 2222 Polabiny "A" 1669 0
2009/2010 9 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 Knížek Richard Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1263 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 Hofman Oskar 2222 Polabiny "B" 1408 1
2009/2010 7 ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 1
2008/2009 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1409 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 Strnad Jakub TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1401 1
2008/2009 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 Hromádka Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk 1000 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Šikolová Barbora TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1000 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1100 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Hartman Vítek Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Macháň Jan Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1364 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Krejza Šimon ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1372 Rež Matouš 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun D 1372 Vrbický Ladislav TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun D 1372 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0
2006/2007 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1531 0
2006/2007 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 0
2006/2007 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2006/2007 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Wetter Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 0
2006/2007 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Mahdal Radek ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2006/2007 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2006/2007 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1100 1
2006/2007 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Jílek Václav ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2006/2007 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 0
2006/2007 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1250 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1657 0
2006/2007 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1250 Výprachtický David ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1384 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1672 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1570 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1814 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1682 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 1