2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK A
|
1640 |
1613 |
Banič Marek
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1946 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1640 |
1629 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1499 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1640 |
1629 |
Golka Dalibor
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
0 |
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1640 |
Picek Ivan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1807 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1640 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
1685 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1640 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
1843 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
|
1435 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Bílek Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1427 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Hartingerová Martina
|
TJ ŠK Libina
|
1478 |
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Cach Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1766 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Havelka Josef
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
2019 |
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Buločkin Martin
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
1644 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Pavlíček Lukáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1553 |
1521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí n. O.
|
1504 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Petr Jakub
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1698 |
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Škrabánek Matěj
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
|
1531 |
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
2068 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
Kabelka Ondřej
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1460 |
Vít Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1552 |
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1460 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1624 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1460 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1675 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1460 |
Gloser David
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1285 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Kratěna Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
1573 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Hekele Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Zelený František
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1486 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Peřina Josef
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1390 |
Kratěna Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1390 |
Fojt Petr
|
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1390 |
Killar Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov A
|
|
1358 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Harantík Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK
|
|
1390 |
Marek František
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Přibylová Sofie
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Kubát Martin
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Bílek Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Chasák Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1381 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1390 |
Vu Antonín
|
TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
|
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1250 |
Kuchta Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1361 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1250 |
Novotný Otto
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1250 |
Balcar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1509 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1250 |
Martinec Pavel
|
DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1250 |
Kožešník Petr
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1428 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Slovák Kilián
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1417 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Vítová Anna
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Pařízek Martin
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Štágl Matěj
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
Horák Adam
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B
|
|
1000 |
Smitka Václav
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B
|
|
1000 |
|
Sokol Náchod
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B
|
|
1000 |
Ležík Jan
|
ZŠ Milady Horákové HK
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B
|
|
1000 |
Gerža Karel
|
ŠK Colas Lípa A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|