Hráč Pýchová Nela

Pýchová Nela

User Pic
Jméno: Pýchová Nela
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WFM
Elo národní: 2199
Elo mezinárodní: 2165
ID: 32055
FIDE ID: 351369
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2165 2199 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2230 2214 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2148 2201 Petr Martin GASCO Pardubice 2440 2432 0
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2165 2199 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2042 2030 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2158 2199 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2048 2017 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2158 2199 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2014 2016 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2199 Vrkota Miloš DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2055 2046 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2142 2201 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2118 2129 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2148 2201 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2029 2010 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2162 2199 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2189 2164 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2162 2199 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice 1850 1850 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2158 2199 Pokorný Petr Unichess Underground 2222 2200 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2158 2199 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2125 2129 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2199 Rusnák Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1971 1966 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2199 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2179 2176 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2142 2201 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2232 2232 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2148 2201 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2168 2158 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2138 2201 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2146 2135 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2132 2165 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2277 2271 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2132 2165 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2162 2142 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2127 2165 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2166 2168 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2127 2165 Doležal Radoslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1971 1973 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2132 2165 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2140 2159 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2132 2165 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2210 2207 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2127 2165 Bartoš Jan Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2127 2165 Šindler Michal Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2210 2209 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2115 2194 Kotál Václav Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2044 2028 ½
2017/2018 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2134 2165 Jirovský Miloš GASCO Pardubice 2455 2443 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2132 2165 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborsky SK 2513 2512 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1941 2058 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Reljič Michael Sokol Buštěhrad 1492 1530 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Havelka Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2257 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Praha 2171 2174 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2128 2137 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2193 2190 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2153 2149 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2392 2402 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Zdice 2101 2097 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 Stluka Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2187 2184 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2074 2054 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 2313 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2294 2266 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2121 2171 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1984 1966 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Zvára Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2171 2164 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2364 2356 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec 1929 1931 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1944 1897 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2105 2111 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1863 1940 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Anaškin Arsenij PROMAT OAZA Praha 1979 2020 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most 1814 1804 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2052 2054 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2077 2086 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2060 2058 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2022 2018 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2169 2169 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1873 1985 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Anaškin Arsenij PROMAT OAZA Praha 1979 2020 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most 1814 1804 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Buštěhrad 1890 1955 1
2014/2015 11 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 1
2014/2015 10 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 0
2014/2015 9 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1904 1956 ½
2014/2015 6 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 4 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Tůma Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 0
2014/2015 2 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 0
2014/2015 1 Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 Fencl Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2099 2183 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Kaňáková Natálie BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1876 1926 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1975 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová A 1587 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 1
2013/2014 11 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2112 2112 ½
2013/2014 10 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1969 1989 1
2013/2014 9 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 1
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2176 2179 1
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 ½
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 0
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 1
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2016 2009 ½
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 1
2013/2014 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2068 2075 ½
2013/2014 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2069 2083 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1951 1967 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1984 1989 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2016 2009 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2013 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 2008 2028 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 2006 2040 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1647 1699 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 1
2012/2013 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 1
2012/2013 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 1975 1
2012/2013 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1851 ½
2012/2013 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 1
2012/2013 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1511 ½
2012/2013 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 ½
2012/2013 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1569 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1697 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 Mráz Zdeněk TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1893 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 Macků Emil TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1963 1951 ½
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1832 1875 1
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2064 1997 0
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 1
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 1
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Doležal Karel Sokol Pečky A 2024 2041 1
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2091 2120 1
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 1
2012/2013 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1791 1655 1
2012/2013 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 ½
2012/2013 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 ½
2012/2013 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1511 ½
2012/2013 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 ½
2012/2013 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 0
2011/2012 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Nguyen Thai Dai Van BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1794 1862 0
2011/2012 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 0
2011/2012 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 0
2011/2012 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 1
2011/2012 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1808 1841 0
2011/2012 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1627 1627 ½
2011/2012 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 1
2011/2012 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1808 1841 0
2011/2012 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 1
2011/2012 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 1
2011/2012 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1627 1627 ½
2011/2012 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1443 1
2011/2012 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 ½
2011/2012 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 1
2011/2012 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Stehlík Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1784 1814 1
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1584 1
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 ½
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 1
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1754 ½
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 Král Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1563 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Vitouš Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1879 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1671 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1701 1785 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1772 1
2010/2011 7 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1576 0
2010/2011 6 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 1
2010/2011 5 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 ½
2010/2011 4 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 1
2010/2011 3 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1599 1
2010/2011 2 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 ½
2010/2011 1 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1541 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1879 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1558 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1618 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1612 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1418 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram C 1501 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1845 0
2010/2011 7 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1599 1
2010/2011 6 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Šaffová Michaela Sokol Údlice 1753 ½
2010/2011 5 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 ½
2010/2011 3 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 1
2010/2011 2 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 0
2010/2011 1 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 Nosek Jakub ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1526 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1529 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1894 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1898 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1613 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1372 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Mácha Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1333 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Hanuš Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1595 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany A 1696 ½
2008/2009 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1415 0
2008/2009 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 A 1357 1
2008/2009 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1447 ½
2008/2009 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 1