Hráč Hradecký Ondřej

Hradecký Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hradecký Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1773
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 35659
FIDE ID: 350338
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1746 1775 Zelinka Jiří Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1746 1775 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1654 1617 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Šic Vojtěch ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Jakša Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1779 1777 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Novák Luboš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1465 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1634 1627 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1356 1423 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "A" 1570 1603 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1643 1765 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1570 1603 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1567 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Desko Liberec 1570 1603 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Křížek Vladimír Novoborská akademie "A" 1466 1487 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Černohorský Radek ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Podrazký David TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Kačmar Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1081 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Dinda Heřman Novoborská akademie "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Fuka Petr Novoborská akademie "B" 1242 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1524 1528 Kadleček Lukáš Novoborská akademie "C" 1088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec C 1524 1528 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1524 1528 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1730 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1524 1528 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1524 1528 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1914 1886 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1524 1528 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1513 1576 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1604 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1513 1576 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1733 1753 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1465 1321 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Zeman Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1389 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1664 1707 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1372 1403 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1640 1821 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1693 1750 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha B 1742 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec B 1513 1576 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1591 1690 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Brejša Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha C 1479 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Kolč Lukáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1469 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Pražák Matouš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1759 1773 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1485 1593 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "C" 1575 1575 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1575 1575 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1918 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1292 TJ Slávia "DDM Větrník" Liberec 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1292 Peřina Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1292 Štágl Matěj Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1292 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1292 Pop Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1375 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec B 1292 Kolomý Adam TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1363 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec B 1292 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec B 1292 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1421 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec B 1292 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1705 1729 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec B 1427 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec B 1427 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec B 1427 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec B 1427 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec B 1427 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec B 1427 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec B 1427 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec B 1427 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec B 1427 Jínová Simona 1. Novoborský ŠK 1404 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1000 Novotná Barbora ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1257 0 soutěž