Hráč Seidl Jan

Seidl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Seidl Jan
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1997
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 42713
FIDE ID: 23714522
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2022/2023 2 Kralupy A 2071 1997 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 1962 1966 1 soutěž
2022/2023 1 Kralupy A 2071 1997 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1965 1969 0 soutěž
2022/2023 3 VHS PROJEKT Kralupy 2033 1966 Mikhno Artem ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG ½ soutěž
2022/2023 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 2033 1966 Werner Hong Quan Dan Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L. 1920 1917 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 2033 1966 Macháček Jan Desko Liberec 2057 1968 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 2033 1966 Dolenský Filip ŠK AD Jičín 2084 2017 1 soutěž
2021/2022 11 TJ Kralupy B 1880 1788 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 1997 1994 1 soutěž
2021/2022 10 TJ Kralupy B 1819 1788 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1859 1839 1 soutěž
2021/2022 9 TJ Kralupy B 1791 1788 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1867 1776 0 soutěž
2021/2022 8 TJ Kralupy B 1791 1788 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice A 1823 1825 1 soutěž
2021/2022 7 TJ Kralupy B 1713 1819 Vodička Milan Sokol Buštěhrad A 0 1574 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Kralupy B 1713 1819 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1897 1873 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Kralupy B 1758 1819 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky A 1730 1761 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Kralupy B 1746 1819 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1763 1770 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Kralupy B 1746 1819 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1861 1849 1 soutěž
2021/2022 11 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1880 1788 Berkovec Jakub ŠA VŠTE B 1180 1320 1 soutěž
2021/2022 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1880 1788 Garabik Marek ŠA VŠTE C 1461 1496 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1880 1788 Váňa Jan ŠK Líně 1631 1660 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1880 1788 Flajšman Petr ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1823 1849 1 soutěž
2021/2022 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1713 1819 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice 1615 1746 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1713 1819 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1755 1738 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1758 1819 Bludský Hynek ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1153 1320 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1758 1819 Písař Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1596 1690 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1764 1819 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1672 1695 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1764 1819 Vasilev Dan JAWA Brodce 1513 1476 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 11 TJ Kralupy A 1819 1788 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ JAWA Brodce A 1885 1817 1 soutěž
2021/2022 10 TJ Kralupy A 1819 1788 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1994 1964 1 soutěž
2021/2022 9 TJ Kralupy A 1791 1788 Mejzr Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1837 1828 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 TJ Kralupy A 1713 1819 Ohlídal Tomáš TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 0 1369 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Kralupy A 1713 1819 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1939 1927 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Kralupy A 1758 1819 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín A 2107 2105 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Kralupy A 1746 1819 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1668 1683 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1739 1783 Popov Roman PROMAT OAZA Praha 1691 1651 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1739 1783 Málková Adriana ŠK64 Plzeň 1548 1600 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1651 1700 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 1936 1970 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1630 1700 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1829 1809 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1651 1700 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 1572 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1630 1700 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1828 1807 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1393 1433 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 1692 1681 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1393 1433 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1655 1627 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1393 1433 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1756 1750 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1396 1433 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1948 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1434 1484 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice 1654 1656 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1434 1484 Hofner František ŠK Velvary 1758 1782 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1434 1434 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1808 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1434 1434 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1342 Loquens Ladislav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1358 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1342 Krejbich Lukáš Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1299 1284 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1342 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1439 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1342 Podlipský Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1249 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1342 Kolman Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy D 0 1342 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník B 1514 1473 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy D 0 1342 Svatoň Filip Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 1072 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy D 0 1342 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 1575 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy D 0 1342 Patroch Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1085 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1201 Keřlík Jan TJ Hostivice B 1470 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1201 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1600 1518 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1201 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1556 1535 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1201 Laštůvka Matěj TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1201 Skýpala Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1256 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy D 1250 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1621 1601 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy D 1250 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy D 1250 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Velvary B 1141 0 soutěž