Hráč Markovič Milan

Markovič Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Markovič Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2156
Elo mezinárodní: 2151
ID: 293
FIDE ID: 305103
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2362 2357 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2370 2364 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2037 2052 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2251 2256 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2176 2182 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2183 2191 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac B 2121 2137 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2183 2191 Crha Pavel Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2088 2101 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2205 2191 Nový Filip SK Mahrla Praha 2159 2156 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2205 2191 Šafařík Jakub SK Lipa 2169 2153 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2201 2191 Kořenek František SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1949 1947 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2201 2191 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2204 2209 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2211 2197 Kiratzopoulos Efthimios TJ Neratovice B 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2211 2197 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2185 2178 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2212 2197 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2267 2253 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2212 2197 Kadeřábek Jiří SK AD Jicin 2102 2110 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2210 2197 Jurásek Miroslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2270 2264 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2151 2156 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2138 2145 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2151 2156 Frolov Artur ŠK Aurora 2393 0 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2151 2156 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2120 2109 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2242 2259 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2091 2093 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2073 2077 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2370 2364 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2219 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2013 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2158 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2184 2183 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2170 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1989 1971 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2061 2026 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2180 2170 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2091 2087 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2180 2170 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2104 2088 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2182 2170 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2060 2064 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2182 2170 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2220 2216 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2240 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2053 2056 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2041 2034 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2171 2160 Reitingerová Iveta CHESS Most 2008 2007 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1985 1969 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2053 2077 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1892 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1786 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2051 2062 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Doležal Martin Unichess D 2228 2191 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1949 1936 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1929 1968 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1878 1871 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Dobeš Vojtěch Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2239 2207 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Seifarth Robert ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2023 2040 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Sedlák Jiří ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác B 2107 2132 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1947 1932 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Říman Václav GROP Classic.Chess 2054 2054 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Heyda Jan SK LISA A 2120 2088 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2120 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2164 2158 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 Fišer Jiří Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 Háse Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 2036 2040 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 2132 2139 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha B 2174 2186 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2153 2180 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Tocháček Michal ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2054 2062 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2206 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2142 2134 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2343 2347 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 1999 1985 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2214 2208 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1832 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2214 2208 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 2002 1982 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Hruška Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha C 2069 2083 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Hoffmann Rudolf TJ Pankrác C 2128 2123 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2071 2069 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha D 2160 2159 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 2046 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2064 2050 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Blatský Libor TJ ČZ Strakonice 1902 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1990 1937 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Lahner Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2277 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2306 2303 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2252 2250 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2028 2025 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín 1979 1924 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2005 1967 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 TJ Neratovice 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST 2046 2058 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Krajíc Karel MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2117 2120 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2001 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2127 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2197 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2257 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2116 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2231 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2191 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Bartoš Jan Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2166 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2056 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2206 Jurásek Miroslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2298 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2047 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2196 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1993 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vršovice 2196 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2196 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2196 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2196 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice A 2142 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha A 2155 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Hostička František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2168 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2060 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2101 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Melich Jindřich Praga Praha B 2081 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2211 Stluka Petr Alva Pb Příbram A 2181 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice 2211 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2243 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice 2211 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2265 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2211 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice 2211 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice 2211 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2211 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2081 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2183 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2044 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2183 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2183 Melich Jindřich TJ Praga Praha B 2071 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hustopeče 2147 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno B 2212 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hustopeče 2147 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hustopeče 2147 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hustopeče 2147 Tichý Miroslav Sokol Rudice 1982 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hustopeče 2147 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná A 2048 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hustopeče 2135 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1957 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hustopeče 2135 Kalendovský Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2168 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hustopeče 2135 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1989 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hustopeče 2135 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná B 2006 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hustopeče 2135 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 1