Hráč Dunder Ondřej

Dunder Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Dunder Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1871
Elo mezinárodní: 1717
ID: 33991
FIDE ID: 363901
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1717 1871 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1717 1871 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1957 1962 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1717 1871 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1961 1965 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1717 1871 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1962 1966 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Kuchta Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1513 1554 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1579 1688 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1692 1688 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1885 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1686 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1823 1819 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1717 1871 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK Mlejn A 0 1361 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1717 1871 Krumphanzl Vlastimil LISA A 1754 1798 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1717 1871 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1692 1688 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1648 Kučera Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1747 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1648 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1918 1936 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1648 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 0
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 Krč Štefan Unichess ČSOB F 1572 1
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1696 1
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 Ayriyan Bella GROP C 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha D 1744 1821 ½
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha D 1722 0
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice E 1820 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Koucha Maryam Amina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1517 1582 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 1
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha G 1551 1502 Prozrová Tina ŠK PORG E 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha G 1551 1502 Šafařík Stanislav Holdia DP Praha D 1461 1
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1429 1
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 0
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Reljič Michael Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 1
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Zeman Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1389 1
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1417 1
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1408 1337 ½
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1291 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Pražák Matouš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1510 1729 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1391 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Lieskovský Juraj TJ Bohemians Praha C 1100 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Ožvold David Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Vu Antonín ŠKM Lanškroun 1669 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa 1866 1897 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1503 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1671 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1384 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1771 1727 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1502 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1673 1564 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Rathouský Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1899 1899 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1851 1875 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1768 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Tůma Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Ptáček Jan PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Jelínek Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1679 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1507 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1392 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha A 1822 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Müllerová Kateřina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1333 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Mentzl Leonard Biomedica Říčany C 1100 0