Hráč Škára Vladimír

Škára Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Škára Vladimír
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2103
Elo mezinárodní: 2239
ID: 37069
FIDE ID: 14909146
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 2237 0 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy D 2131 2118 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess D 2237 0 Žamboch Roman ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2031 2042 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess Vyletna 2237 0 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2253 2228 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess Vyletna 2237 0 Hausner Ivan SACHklub Pisek 2337 2284 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Bartos Unichess 2237 0 Adámek Zdeněk SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2219 2220 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Bartos Unichess 2230 0 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2114 2087 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Horák Aleš CHESS MOST 2064 1972 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2112 2121 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 2012 2011 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 2058 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2422 2433 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess D 2218 2161 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2253 2244 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess D 2218 2161 Hlaváček Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2017 2038 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess D 2218 2161 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2324 2343 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess D 2218 2161 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Zdice 2218 2161 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2116 2109 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Zdice 2218 2161 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2027 2066 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Zdice 2218 2161 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2219 2214 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB D 2195 2161 Jurásek Miroslav GROP B 2284 2257 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB D 2195 2161 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2174 2186 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB D 2195 2161 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB D 2195 2161 Rous Daniel Holdia DP Praha C 2161 2202 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB D 2195 2161 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess ČSOB C 2453 2445 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess A 2195 2161 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess A 2195 2161 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2231 2197 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess A 2195 2161 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess A 2195 2161 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2202 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess A 2195 2161 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1999 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2085 2083 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Židů Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Klaus Jan ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Soucha Štěpán TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice 2196 2207 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2170 2161 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2222 2161 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2222 2161 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2202 2200 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2222 2161 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2189 2189 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2392 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2296 2286 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2335 2315 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2438 2429 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2420 2422 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2161 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2176 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2161 Pachmann Aleš ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2271 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2161 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 ½ soutěž