Hráč Frgalová Hana

Frgalová Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Frgalová Hana
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1601
Elo mezinárodní: 1603
ID: 32129
FIDE ID: 332950
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 1601 1600 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1096 1297 1
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1592 1595 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1489 1433 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1592 1595 Plíva Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1195 1209 1
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1600 1596 Jouza Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1666 1669 0
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1588 1596 Charouz Milan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1662 1710 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1600 1596 Pilná Jitka 2222 SK Polabiny G 1447 1498 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1600 1596 Gregor Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny D 1757 1767 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 1602 1604 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1871 1878 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1650 1650 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1356 1349 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1582 1612 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1582 1612 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1587 1572 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1582 1612 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1684 1692 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1582 1612 Šilar Lubomír ŠS Železné hory B 2094 2114 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1582 1612 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1582 1612 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1960 1953 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1713 1754 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2144 2138 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1351 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1969 1971 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1620 1580 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1612 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 Zelenka Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1243 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1666 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1654 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1654 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice G 1665 1689 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1654 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1766 0
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1655 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1771 1779 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1773 1853 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1695 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1481 1499 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 Hančová Veronika Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1468 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1562 1634 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1798 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1827 1807 1
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1754 1731 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1564 0
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 Jouza Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1532 1537 Vyčichl Leoš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1532 1537 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1619 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1532 1537 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1808 1812 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1667 ½
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1307 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1527 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1705 1729 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1559 1617 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1530 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1532 1537 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Draboň Filip 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1444 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Horák Adam Desko Liberec C 1384 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec B 1250 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 Krátký Matěj Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1377 Burda Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1377 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1618 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1377 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1505 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1821 0
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1780 0
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2136 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1438 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2019 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1983 0
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Žejdlík Erik ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 1
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 ½
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 1
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 0
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 1
2009/2010 7 2222 Polabiny "B" 1000 Pochobradský Libor 2222 Polabiny "A" 1420 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1465 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1485 1
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Fajová Alice ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1250 0
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 0
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1407 1