Hráč Karkuš Dušan

Karkuš Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Karkuš Dušan
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 2404
FIDE ID: 365017
Rok narození: 1941
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1743 1816 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 0 1364 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1718 1816 Němeček Lukáš ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1807 1790 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1734 1833 Němeček Lukáš TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1803 1813 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1747 1833 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1744 1755 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1747 1833 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1879 1870 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1756 1843 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1966 1948 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1762 1843 Ocelák David Joly Lysá nad Labem E 0 1295 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1762 1843 Zeithaml Radek ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2070 2065 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1761 1859 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1783 1808 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1753 1859 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1910 1906 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1788 1859 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1788 1859 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1855 1851 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1759 1848 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1925 1881 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1761 1848 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1727 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1761 1848 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1765 1801 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1848 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1796 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 Špringl Matěj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1582 1430 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1541 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1802 1768 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1593 1585 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1850 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Klíma Matěj Unichess E 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1828 1798 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1898 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1794 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1795 1743 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha B 1781 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1894 1924 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1836 1813 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1922 1889 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1733 1818 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1909 1909 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1767 1804 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2180 2122 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Hackel Luděk GROP D 2061 1979 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2004 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1981 1975 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice D 1864 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 1864 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 1956 1972 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice C 1864 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1697 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1864 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha B 1907 1910 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1925 1899 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1986 1997 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1911 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha C 1914 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Bárta Miroslav SK Loko Praha C 1962 1986 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 0 soutěž