Hráč Hájek Jiří

Hájek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hájek Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Praha 4
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1775
ID: 4200
FIDE ID: 320803
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1716 1650 1
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Halla Jiří Dukla E 1745 1765 ½
2019/2020 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1785 1
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Terpstra Wiep LR Expres 1803 1815 ½
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Rucabado Štefan Unichess F 1570 1625 ½
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1548 1669 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Raštica Pavel www.SKSCR.cz 0 1372 1
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - F 1667 1750 0
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Ajayi Matthew ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 0 1
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Hejný Marek Unichess G 1793 1757 ½
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1629 1673 0
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1574 1607 ½
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1644 1598 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Brož Zdeněk Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1844 1738 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Klaus Jan GROP - E 1906 1923 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1762 0
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F 1810 1810 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1833 1758 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1716 1758 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1991 1984 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1727 Kastner Jan TJ Pankrác G 1998 1939 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1775 1727 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1751 1850 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1775 1727 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1773 1816 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1775 1727 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1284 1396 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1775 1727 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1742 1731 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1775 1727 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1749 1820 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1775 1727 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1742 1723 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Fischer Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 1406 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla C 1563 1677 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1630 1655 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 1
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1535 1536 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla F 1622 1643 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1491 1570 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1354 1
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1469 1444 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Prachař Josef GROP E 1792 1782 1
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1817 1861 0
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy G 1602 1653 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1605 1591 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1761 1781 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1489 1518 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1554 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1957 1912 0
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1534 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1727 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1991 1984 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2010 2019 0
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Fencl František TJ Pankrác F 0 1920 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1880 1920 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 0 1627 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1784 1769 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1703 1731 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1873 ½
2016/2017 11 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Raček Pavel �K DP Praha C 0 1777 ½
2016/2017 9 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1943 1914 0
2016/2017 8 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Malý Petr �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1605 1632 ½
2016/2017 7 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Lavrinčík Radek �K PORG Praha 1676 1673 ½
2016/2017 6 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Mrázek Martin �K Bohnice D 1502 1511 ½
2016/2017 4 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1953 2005 ½
2016/2017 3 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vr�ovice F 0 1718 ½
2016/2017 2 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1713 ½
2016/2017 1 �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1775 1727 Kolář Dan �O TJ Dukla Praha E 1887 1882 0
2016/2017 10 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Kobylisy F 1608 1634 1
2016/2017 9 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankr�c G 1587 1564 ½
2016/2017 8 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha C 1762 1728 0
2016/2017 7 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Papírník Milan �O Praga Praha D 1548 1669 ½
2016/2017 6 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1683 1699 1
2016/2017 5 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Gubin Oleg �K Praha - Sm�chov D 1583 1628 1
2016/2017 4 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Šafařík Stanislav �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 0 1470 1
2016/2017 2 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Encinas Michelle Diane �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1547 1
2016/2017 1 �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1727 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1465 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1919 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1870 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz - Makabi Praha 2164 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 0
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 0
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2041 2077 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1894 1899 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1859 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1858 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1836 1813 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1899 0
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1613 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice 1344 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1576 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha G 1573 0
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Smíchov E 1741 1738 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna A 1645 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Rývová Anna ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1864 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1566 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Barabas Aleš GROP G 1859 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1632 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1865 1902 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1565 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha F 1168 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha F 1702 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Trojan Ondřej DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG A 1790 1834 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1733 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1866 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Krumphanzl Vlastimil Bohemians Praha G 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Přibyl Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 2252 2236 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha D 1891 1906 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha G 1753 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1724 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1698 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha H 1530 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Němeček Miroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1418 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Trochta Vojtěch ŠK PORG F 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1870 1880 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Rada Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha E 1744 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 Polnarová Táťána TJ Zora Praha A 1738 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora A 1473 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Fica Marián DDM Praha 6 C 1553 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Daňhel Jan Bohemians Praha G 1708 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1767 1859 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1944 1952 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1382 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Praha 4 A 1854 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1770 ½