Hráč Novotná Barbora

Novotná Barbora

User Pic
Jméno: Novotná Barbora
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 1624
ID: 28560
FIDE ID: 333867
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1615 1608 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 ½
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1615 1608 Matějková Natálie ŠK Libštát 1094 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 ½
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec C 1618 1613 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1735 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec C 1618 1613 Přívratský Milan 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1387 1
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 1597 ½
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Lašek František TJ Slavia Liberec 1827 1860 ½
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1800 1844 0
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 0
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1975 1948 ½
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 0
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 1805 1822 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 0
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 0
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 1904 1956 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 0
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1482 1552 ½
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1618 1613 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 ½
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 1565 1583 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1741 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1687 1772 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1792 1796 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1821 1863 0
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1406 ½
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 ½
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 0
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1417 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 ½
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2091 0
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1983 2036 0
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Voříšek Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 0
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 0
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 1565 1583 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1546 1670 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1696 1710 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1546 1670 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1546 1670 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1386 ½
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1696 1695 0
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1319 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1386 0
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1391 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 ½
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1649 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1653 1706 0
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát "A" 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1811 1828 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "C" 1546 1670 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1400 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1795 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1516 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1823 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Šafránek David TJ Slávia Liberec 1750 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 1
2011/2012 11 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Havelka Josef TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1737 1776 0
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 ½
2011/2012 8 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1812 ½
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1719 1691 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1529 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1789 1789 1
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 0
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1763 1768 0
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1503 ½
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec C 1604 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 0
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec C 1604 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1524 0
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec C 1604 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 0
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec C 1604 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1604 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec B 1669 ½
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec C 1604 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 0
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec C 1604 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec C 1604 Kučera Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1391 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec C 1604 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1892 0
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec C 1604 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1385 ½
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec C 1604 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 0
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec "D" 1604 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 ½
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec "D" 1604 Peřina Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1283 1
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec "D" 1604 Adamec Miloslav Slavia DDM Liberec 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec "D" 1604 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie "B" 1503 0
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec "D" 1604 Vích David TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1352 1
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec "D" 1604 Adamec Miloslav Slavia DDM Liberec 1000 1
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 0
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 0
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Bačkovská Eliška Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Rojíková Lenka Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Petrovská Michaela Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Havelka Josef ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1428 Žejdlík Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "D" 1257 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1591 0
2008/2009 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1257 Hradecký Ondřej ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1000 1
2007/2008 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Bodlák Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1100 0
2007/2008 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1250 0
2007/2008 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Sháněl Matěj ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2007/2008 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Berková Markéta ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1000 0
2007/2008 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Sršeň Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1504 0
2007/2008 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1100 Rež Matouš 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 1
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1100 1
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Zívr Martin Jiskra Hořice 1263 0
2005/2006 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Procházka Dominik ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2003/2004 7 SŠŠ Staré Město B Sabacký Radek Sokol Jedovnice 0
2003/2004 6 SŠŠ Staré Město B Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1565 0
2003/2004 5 SŠŠ Staré Město B Nytrová Adéla BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1600 1
2003/2004 4 SŠŠ Staré Město B Tomášková Tereza BŠS+DDM FM C 1528 ½
2003/2004 3 SŠŠ Staré Město B Ryšavý Jindřich Sokol Postoupky B ½
2003/2004 2 SŠŠ Staré Město B Dubina Radek Sokol Postoupky A 1484 ½
2003/2004 1 SŠŠ Staré Město B Dobrý Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky C 1