Hráč Bobras Piotr

Bobras Piotr

User Pic
Jméno: Bobras Piotr
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2495
ID: 34272
FIDE ID: 1106880
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Fedorov Aleksei BSS Frydek-Mistek 2566 0 0
2017/2018 10 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2295 2295 1
2017/2018 9 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 0 Landa Konstantin Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2606 0 ½
2017/2018 5 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 0 Petényi Tamás SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2451 0 1
2017/2018 4 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2737 2738 0
2017/2018 3 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2464 2444 ½
2017/2018 2 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 ½
2017/2018 1 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 Ftáčník Lubomír SK Zikuda Turnov 2539 0 ½
2016/2017 11 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Movsesian Sergei SK Rapid Pardubice 2659 2721 ½
2016/2017 10 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Gajewski Grzegorz SK AD Jicin 2627 2555 ½
2016/2017 9 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2625 2616 ½
2016/2017 8 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Wang Hao 1. Novoborsky SK ½
2016/2017 7 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Petrík Tomáš Prestige Photo Unichess 2472 2536 ½
2016/2017 6 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Druska Juraj Lokomotiva Brno ½
2016/2017 5 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2487 2451 ½
2016/2017 4 B SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Kanarek Marcel Tatran Litovel ½
2016/2017 3 Č SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Fedorov Aleksei BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2552 2455 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2509 2547 ½
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Demidov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK 2507 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Dragun Kamil Tatran Litovel 2597 0
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Vorobiov Evgeny ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2572 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2558 2572 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2645 ½
2014/2015 10 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Tazbir Marcin AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 0
2014/2015 8 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Bindrich Falko Zikuda Turnov 2609 2504 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Navara David 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 0
2014/2015 4 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2533 2519 1
2014/2015 3 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Bureš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2395 2399 1
2014/2015 2 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Krejčí Jan Ancora Tatran Litovel 2531 2524 ½
2014/2015 1 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 1
2013/2014 11 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2713 2670 ½
2013/2014 10 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2485 2491 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 0
2013/2014 8 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Maník Mikuláš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 1
2013/2014 7 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2638 ½
2013/2014 6 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Bulski Krzysztof ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2538 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2701 1
2013/2014 4 Č Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 1
2013/2014 3 B Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborský ŠK 2704 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2618 2601 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2508 2455 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 0
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2599 2597 0
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2674 2624 0
2010/2011 11 B ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 ½
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2617 ½
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 1
2010/2011 8 B ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Kovalev Andrei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2542 1
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2454 1
2010/2011 4 Č ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2454 0
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2530 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2413 ½
2009/2010 2 B SAGINA Pardubice 2554 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2558 1
2009/2010 1 Č SAGINA Pardubice 2554 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2502 0
2008/2009 9 Č RC Sport Pardubice 2565 Velička Petr ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2464 1
2008/2009 8 B RC Sport Pardubice 2565 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2584 ½
2008/2009 5 B RC Sport Pardubice 2565 Šimek Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 ½
2007/2008 7 B RC Sport Pardubice 2564 Likavský Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2496 ½
2007/2008 6 Č RC Sport Pardubice 2564 Maník Mikuláš A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 ½
2007/2008 5 Č RC Sport Pardubice 2564 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I 2351 ½
2007/2008 4 Č RC Sport Pardubice 2564 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2385 ½
2007/2008 3 B RC Sport Pardubice 2564 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2480 ½