Hráč Macharáček Šimon

Macharáček Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Macharáček Šimon
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2224
Elo mezinárodní: 2230
ID: 7574
FIDE ID: 313319
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy B 2190 2190 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2254 2226 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2091 2093 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2013 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2219 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 Pačovský Jiří GROP - B 2180 2188 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2232 2235 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2221 2212 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2190 2190 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2082 2084 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2176 2213 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2370 2371 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2184 2181 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2218 2215 Přibyl Josef SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2263 2238 1
2016/2017 4 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2215 2215 Jansa Vlastimil Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2447 2477 0
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 2215 2215 Straka Vojtěch �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2215 2215 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1908 1849 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2215 2215 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC 2125 2107 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2217 2215 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2152 2189 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2217 2215 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2217 2215 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2200 2196 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2210 2209 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín “A“ 2063 2030 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2231 2239 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2134 2144 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2083 2080 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla 2053 2047 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2141 2134 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 Mlčoch David Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2138 2163 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Svítek Jiří TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2266 2257 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2279 2247 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2209 2208 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2209 2208 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2180 2183 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2159 2164 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Šmíd Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 2005 1995 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2018 2031 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Pečinka Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2069 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1988 1997 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2186 2185 Zedník Josef A64 Grygov B 2046 2088 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2186 2185 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2154 2143 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2186 2185 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2163 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2024 1
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2163 Sabolová Kristýna SK Vysoke Myto 1923 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2163 Hennig Thomas AKIS Pardubice 1998 1
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2163 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno 2114 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2175 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú AKIS Pardubice 2035 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2175 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2003 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2175 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2175 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1845 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2175 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2175 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2399 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2175 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2222 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2020 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Filipík Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh 2042 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1857 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2168 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2195 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2128 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2195 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov "A" 1668 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2194 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2194 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "A" 2064 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2194 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "B" 1986 ½
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2153 ½
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 2091 1
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Jarábek Vratislav SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2191 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Fajstl František GARDE LIPOVEC 2171 1
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Kuchynka Luboš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 1
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Mališ Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2185 1
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Bína Josef GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 0
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV 2291 ½
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO B 2194 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 ½
2004/2005 11 CD Rating Brno 2209 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno A" 2249 ½
2004/2005 10 CD Rating Brno 2209 Szczepanek Radoslaw MSA Dolní Benešov 2160 ½
2004/2005 8 CD Rating Brno 2209 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2192 1
2004/2005 7 CD Rating Brno 2209 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město A" 2339 0
2004/2005 6 CD Rating Brno 2209 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B" 2223 ½
2004/2005 5 CD Rating Brno 2209 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2321 0
2004/2005 4 CD Rating Brno 2209 Augustin Josef Loko Brno 2337 ½
2004/2005 3 CD Rating Brno 2209 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2197 ½
2004/2005 2 CD Rating Brno 2209 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2340 1
2004/2005 1 CD Rating Brno 2209 Malinovský Karel Slavie Kroměříž A 2284 0
2003/2004 11 Garde Brno 2181 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 10 Garde Brno 2181 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba 2363 0
2003/2004 9 Garde Brno 2181 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno 2358 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Brno 2181 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 1
2003/2004 7 Garde Brno 2181 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava 2226 1
2003/2004 6 Garde Brno 2181 Klíma Lukáš TJ NH Ostrava 2423 0
2003/2004 5 Garde Brno 2181 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 0
2003/2004 4 Garde Brno 2181 Dawidow Jacek Slavia Orlová 2344 0
2003/2004 3 Garde Brno 2181 Novotný Michal TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2191 1
2003/2004 2 Garde Brno 2181 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2361 ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Brno 2181 Kubala Martin VP Frýdek-Místek 2385 ½