Hráč Strnad Josef

Strnad Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1869
ID: 2909
FIDE ID: 314668
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK Mahrla Praha 1897 1889 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1989 1988 0
2018/2019 5 SK Mahrla Praha 1900 1896 Fojt Petr SK AD Jicin 2050 1865 0
2018/2019 4 SK Mahrla Praha 1900 1896 Kožený Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2018 2026 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mahrla B 1869 1869 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1878 1889 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mahrla B 1869 1869 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy E 1660 1682 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mahrla B 1869 1869 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1951 1942 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mahrla B 1869 1869 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1858 1837 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mahrla B 1869 1869 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1936 1925 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mahrla B 1869 1869 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1986 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 1921 1937 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1878 1889 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1933 1953 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1947 1954 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2170 2150 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1923 1920 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1869 1869 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2064 2083 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1869 1869 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1985 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1869 1869 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1923 1920 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1869 1869 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy C 2211 2147 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1869 1869 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1623 1667 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1869 1869 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1851 1865 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1919 1897 Špaček Michal GROP B 2008 2001 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1919 1897 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1883 1874 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1919 1897 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1971 1987 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1919 1897 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 1601 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1636 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1811 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1355 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1642 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Kopecký František ŠK Praha 4 A 1853 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1464 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1699 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna A 1612 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Mihál Sergej GROP G 1865 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1865 1902 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha D 1734 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 Hojer Jiří Viktoria Žižkov C 1615 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 Šafařík Pavel Bohemians Praha F 1501 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1826 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1913 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP C 1948 1961 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1927 Chloupek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1712 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1927 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2248 2206 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1927 Šplíchal Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1987 1985 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1927 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1660 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1927 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1840 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2107 2089 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1879 1901 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 2092 2090 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2083 2092 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Smolka Josef Stavby mostů Praha A 1822 1842 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Klaus Václav ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Vala Filip ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2110 2118 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1927 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2072 2071 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1925 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1786 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1729 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2000 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1848 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1973 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Gablech Imrich TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1834 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Berger Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy A 1691 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Straka Miloslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1798 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1821 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1807 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1863 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Berger Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1678 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 Fousek Pavel TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1791 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Horák Otakar Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2134 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1899 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Buchar Petr Spartak Vrchlabí 2057 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim 2121 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2008 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Čechura Petr Viktoria Žižkov 2135 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2180 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 Vávra Radim ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2055 1