Hráč Říha Vojtěch

Říha Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Říha Vojtěch
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2257
Elo mezinárodní: 2279
ID: 39154
FIDE ID: 377430
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2276 2254 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2378 2376 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Hlinsko 2291 2243 Pekař Václav ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 2172 2144 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO Hlinsko 2306 2243 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2131 2125 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Hlinsko 2322 2243 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Lanškroun B 1880 1909 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2291 2243 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2337 2316 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2322 2243 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2226 2197 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2322 2243 Prandstetter Eduard Rapid Pardubice 2223 2221 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2247 2243 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2080 2052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2247 2243 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2278 2237 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2239 2226 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2290 2281 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2211 2226 Čech Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2332 2307 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2211 2226 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2145 2114 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2211 2226 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2302 2296 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2226 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2380 2362 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2322 2243 Munk Petr ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2102 2106 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2322 2243 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2251 2252 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2247 2243 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim 2021 2027 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2247 2226 Turner Jan ŠK Líně 2313 2273 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2239 2226 Rodshtein Tereza ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2182 2207 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2211 2226 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2247 2228 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2211 2226 Horák Michal TJ Neratovice 2299 2294 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2131 2226 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2049 2062 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2243 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2049 2037 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2243 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2166 2154 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2243 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1774 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2243 Brož Petr Desko Liberec 1978 1914 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2247 2243 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2153 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2239 2226 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2122 2105 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2247 2243 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2153 2153 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2247 2243 Ret Adam Josef ŠK AD Jičín 1957 1935 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2239 2226 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1707 1634 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2131 2226 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1960 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2131 2226 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2150 2105 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Hlinsko 2137 2186 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Hlinsko 2137 2186 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 1971 1893 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2288 2141 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2402 2348 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2288 2141 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2158 2254 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2288 2141 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2129 2136 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2288 2141 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2065 2043 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2145 2141 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2098 2124 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2137 2186 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2106 2197 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2164 2135 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny 2288 2141 Vaněk Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2050 2084 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2219 2141 Turner Jan TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2334 2308 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2179 2141 Kučera Petr SK Zikuda Turnov B 2188 2196 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2179 2141 Pospěch Radim SO TJ Dukla Praha 1987 2009 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2145 2141 Zeman Matyáš QCC Ceske Budejovice 2314 2304 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2137 2186 Sahidi Samir SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2300 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny 2174 2186 Němec Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2221 2218 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko 2219 2141 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1936 1926 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko 2145 2141 Nešpor Jakub SK pri DDM Litomysl 1963 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko 2175 2186 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor B 1955 1893 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2219 2141 Prandstetter Eduard Rapid Pardubice 2224 2208 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2219 2141 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2329 2340 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2179 2141 Maslík Miroslav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2353 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2145 2141 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2320 2280 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2145 2141 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2215 2267 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2137 2186 Pacher Milan OREL Orechov 2467 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2137 2186 Buchníček Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2334 2309 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2175 2186 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2306 2297 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2174 2186 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2236 2235 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2145 2141 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2066 2108 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2145 2141 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 2027 1980 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2137 2186 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2084 2088 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1786 1745 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2164 2135 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Hlinsko 2145 2051 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci B 1518 1510 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Hlinsko 2097 2051 Rožek Jan ŠS Železné Hory 1269 1249 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Hlinsko 2097 2051 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1575 1565 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2051 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1604 1657 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2097 2051 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1598 1598 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2097 2051 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1761 1699 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko 2141 2051 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1914 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko 2097 2051 Pekař Václav SK pri DDM Litomysl 2166 2154 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko 2097 2051 Buráň Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk 2153 2174 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko 2065 2051 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2117 2097 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko 2065 2051 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2190 2208 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko 2110 2051 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2323 2315 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko 2097 2051 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2226 2210 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko 2097 2051 Vávra Radim 2222 SK Polabiny E 2033 2049 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko 2108 2070 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2155 2134 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2141 2051 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2315 2326 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2097 2051 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2065 2051 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny C 2353 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2065 2051 Vaculík Jakub SK Velke Losiny 2221 2218 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2110 2051 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2228 2223 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2110 2051 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2299 2285 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2097 2051 Smutný Jan Eurobit 2173 2175 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2097 2051 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2240 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2097 2051 Černý David TJ Snezka Nachod 2090 2060 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2108 2070 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2182 2186 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Nadrchal Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2062 2071 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2007 2034 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1904 1923 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1729 1754 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1904 1923 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1732 1785 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1904 1923 Švanda Pavel Šachový spolek Železné hory 2069 2083 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1904 1923 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1904 1923 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 2181 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1904 1923 Šedivý Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2031 2035 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1904 1923 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1920 1931 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1904 1923 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 2071 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1904 1923 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1938 1923 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Lacina Marek Sokol Krucemburk 1669 1671 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1770 1774 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1582 1612 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1684 1692 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Křížek Vladimír Novoborská šachová akademie 1457 1488 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1450 1539 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2271 2257 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1558 1569 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1941 2058 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2040 2029 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1549 1535 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hlinsko 1904 1923 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1876 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1071 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy 1193 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1455 1502 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Pařízek Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1699 1822 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Chudý Vladimír Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1289 1477 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1814 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1969 1978 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1997 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1734 1770 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2019 2056 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1323 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1406 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Jiroušek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1489 1539 Pavlíček Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1482 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1708 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1382 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1417 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 Tran Huyen Linh ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1630 1638 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 Vondráček Emil Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1489 1539 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 Šmahel Vojtěch TJ Sokol Krouna 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1279 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1763 1763 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1279 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1279 Fajt Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1279 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1279 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1664 1662 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1279 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1279 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 ½ soutěž