Hráč Lhotský František

Lhotský František

User Pic
Jméno: Lhotský František
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1953
ID: 40886
FIDE ID: 23703822
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1953 1909 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Velvary "A" 2029 2013 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1969 1909 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1904 1693 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kladno 1953 1909 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 2118 2119 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kladno 1969 1909 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy "A" 2221 2207 0
2019/2020 4 Desko Liberec 1969 1909 Husa Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess 1832 1842 ½
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec 1969 1909 Němec Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 1845 2008 1
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 1969 1909 Hlavina Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1983 1985 0
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 1969 1909 Šeterle Matěj Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1649 1674 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1903 1943 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1903 1943 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1797 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1903 1943 Košnář Rudolf ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1534 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1929 1943 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1553 1537 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1929 1959 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1691 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1929 1959 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1812 1839 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1903 1943 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1536 1613 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1903 1943 Fotr Michal Desko Liberec B 1408 1361 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1903 1943 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1366 1484 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1929 1943 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1742 1789 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1929 1943 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1561 1555 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1945 1959 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 2038 2058 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1945 1959 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1387 1574 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1945 1959 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1992 2011 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1945 1959 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1805 1824 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1815 1897 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1842 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2009 2003 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Bodický Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2079 2097 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1929 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2303 2284 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1899 1902 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 1953 1909 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1829 1824 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1903 1943 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1858 1862 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1929 1943 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2105 2093 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1929 1943 Framberk Jan ŠK Liběhrad B 1978 1971 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1929 1959 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1903 1877 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1929 1959 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1945 1959 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác G 1953 1909 Kuzin Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1426 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác G 1953 1909 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1682 1649 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác G 1953 1909 Šuster Karel Unichess G 1565 1567 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác G 1953 1909 Škutil František ŠK DP Praha F 1566 1591 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác G 1953 1909 Talián Milan GROP F 1175 1306 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Otmar Antonín ŠK Praha Smíchov 1404 1404 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Slavík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 1291 1286 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Sysel František Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1348 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Chodov 1360 1363 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1344 1268 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1248 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 Balín Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1657 1788 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1483 1601 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1456 1424 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice A 0 1498 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Babiš Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1381 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 1514 1473 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 1543 Laštůvka Matěj Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 1543 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1201 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 1543 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad E 1662 1661 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 Handlovský Jáchym Sokol Domažlice 1140 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 Kopčil Jakub Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1104 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 Sekhniashvile Luka ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1213 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1412 1443 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1232 Kůsa Jakub Spartak Chodov 1497 1551 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1232 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary 1619 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Weiss Peter ŠK Zlonice B 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1563 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad D 1352 1490 0