Hráč Kusalík Roman

Kusalík Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Kusalík Roman
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2008
Elo mezinárodní: 2019
ID: 6515
FIDE ID: 326100
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 2008 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2016 2029 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2011 2008 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1946 1936 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 2006 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1928 1907 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 2006 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1939 1922 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2013 2006 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2078 2074 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2009 2006 Popper Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 2044 2037 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2009 2006 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2115 2096 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2000 1999 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1980 1989 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2004 2010 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1858 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2004 2010 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1979 1967 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2014 2010 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2028 2036 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 2010 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1977 1918 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Baláž František ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2059 2054 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2007 2030 Krenedics Gregor TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2007 2030 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1668 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2007 2030 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1980 1966 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1857 1869 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Jalůvka Josef VSK Universita Brno 1939 1962 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1957 1976 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1721 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2007 2030 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1904 1956 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Classic.Chess 2185 2186 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Mařík Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1957 1990 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha D 1897 1951 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2073 2100 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1999 1988 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1953 1947 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1896 1936 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 Pataridis Janis ŠK Černý Baron A 1869 1880 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohnice A 1981 2000 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1880 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Vaněček Jindřich SK Loko Praha C 1734 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Rakušan Dan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1938 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1873 1889 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 1996 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1932 1949 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 1996 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1953 1935 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 1996 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1972 1
2010/2011 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 1
2010/2011 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 1
2010/2011 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1581 1
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 1
2010/2011 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 1
2010/2011 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 1
2010/2011 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1797 0
2009/2010 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2009/2010 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 0
2009/2010 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1773 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 1
2009/2010 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1834 1
2009/2010 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 1
2009/2010 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1653 1
2008/2009 11 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1849 ½
2008/2009 10 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1845 1
2008/2009 9 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Formánek Vladimír ŠK Dubňany A 1684 ½
2008/2009 8 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 ½
2008/2009 6 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 1
2008/2009 5 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2027 0
2008/2009 4 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Vítek František Šach Pavlov 1599 1
2008/2009 3 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1942 ½
2008/2009 1 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1987 Symerský Petr SK STAK Domanín 2121 0
2007/2008 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1847 1
2007/2008 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1751 1
2007/2008 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1743 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1924 1
2007/2008 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Mráka Michal TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1692 1
2007/2008 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Šebesta Radovan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2118 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 1
2007/2008 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1973 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 1
2007/2008 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1686 1
2007/2008 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 ½
2006/2007 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 1
2006/2007 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 1
2006/2007 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Piťo Vojtěch Baník Šardice 1786 1
2006/2007 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 ½
2006/2007 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1769 1
2006/2007 6 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1902 1
2006/2007 4 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Kubiš Ivan ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2063 0
2006/2007 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Němec Miloslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1927 1
2006/2007 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1814 1
2006/2007 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 2018 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1792 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2158 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2055 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlin D 2131 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2025 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Kubín Petr TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2017 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov 2018 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 0
2005/2006 11 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M. B 2031 ½
2005/2006 10 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Nykl Radomír STAK Domanín 1694 1
2005/2006 9 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1859 0
2005/2006 8 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice B 1776 1
2005/2006 7 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 1
2005/2006 6 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Michna Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1746 0
2005/2006 5 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2088 0
2005/2006 4 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2146 0
2005/2006 3 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1852 ½
2005/2006 2 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná C 1993 ½
2005/2006 1 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1755 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 1
2005/2006 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1863 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2374 0
2005/2006 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 1
2005/2006 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Fuchs Luděk Duras BVK Brno D 2014 0
2005/2006 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2081 0
2005/2006 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 0
2005/2006 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 Kejík František TJ Bučovice 2103 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1719 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Podbrdský Pavel Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1744 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2054 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1932 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1748 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná A 2002 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1728 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1968 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Chládek Václav Garde Lipovec 2119 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1942 ½
2004/2005 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Jordán Josef SK STAK Domanín 1960 0
2004/2005 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2083 0
2004/2005 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 1
2004/2005 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Balšínek Pavel Prostor Břeclav 2132 1
2004/2005 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2011 0
2004/2005 6 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná C 2131 0
2004/2005 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 2331 ½
2004/2005 4 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1968 0
2004/2005 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1937 0
2004/2005 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Racek Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 ½
2004/2005 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče B 2000 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1900 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1860 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1807 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1927 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Kalendovský Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2168 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Kopkan Pavel I. brněnská Brno 1807 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1986 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1872 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2023 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 Partyka Josef Tatran Poštorná B 1949 0