Hráč Dolínek Vladimír

Dolínek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Dolínek Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1927
ID: 1002
FIDE ID: 348236
Rok narození: 1935
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 Dukla C 1936 1925 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1970 1974 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Dukla D 1936 1925 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians D 2030 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Dukla D 1936 1925 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1991 1994 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dukla D 1936 1925 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2082 2076 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Dukla D 1936 1925 Procházka Jiří Sokol Vršovice B 2108 2103 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dukla D 1936 1925 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Dukla D 1936 1925 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2312 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla D 1936 1925 Turková Karolína TJ Kobylisy C 1981 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dukla D 1936 1925 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Dukla D 1936 1925 Pachmann Aleš ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2284 2280 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Dukla D 1976 1950 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1928 1896 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Dukla D 1976 1950 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1943 1931 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Dukla D 1976 1950 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Dukla D 1976 1950 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Dukla D 1976 1950 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1907 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Dukla D 1976 1950 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1895 1902 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Dukla D 1976 1950 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Dukla D 1976 1950 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1976 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla D 1976 1950 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Dukla D 1976 1950 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1897 1889 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Dukla D 1976 1950 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha E 1945 1976 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1855 1795 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha B 1749 1742 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1842 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1814 1818 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1962 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1717 1757 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1816 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1890 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 Klaus Jan GROP D 1873 1907 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1981 1960 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1777 1768 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Kouba Libor Unichess E 1849 1872 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha B 1781 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1802 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1979 1943 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1962 2046 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1888 1889 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1936 1888 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2007 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1961 1971 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 B 1923 1973 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1921 1970 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1909 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1733 1818 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2107 2132 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1974 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Tůma Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1861 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1948 1961 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1964 1970 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 1965 1949 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1996 2002 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2065 2058 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1985 1982 Hula Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2105 2085 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1985 1982 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2015 0 soutěž