Hráč Kaláb Jaromír

Kaláb Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kaláb Jaromír
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1761
Elo mezinárodní: 1634
ID: 4805
FIDE ID: 353558
Rok narození: 1980
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1978 1990 1
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1867 1866 0
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1892 1910 0
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1757 1820 1
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1847 1849 0
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1820 1802 1
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1941 1960 ½
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1833 1778 ½
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 0
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 Rous Dominik ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1366 1428 1
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 1
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác G 1876 1879 ½
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 0
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Nedoma Marek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1956 1971 0
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 ½
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1901 1905 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1901 1905 ½
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1883 1898 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1816 1860 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 0 1814 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1762 1786 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha B 1719 1692 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1890 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1713 1705 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1931 1909 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 TJ Pankrác C 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 2026 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Ostrý Michal TJ Kobylisy B 1715 1793 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1860 1860 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1666 1607 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 2050 2054 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1831 1839 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1759 1
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 1
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1582 1587 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1882 1808 0
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 Čižmárová Zuzana Unichess � 0 1566 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1837 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy B 1636 1647 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1837 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1985 1969 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha F 1771 1760 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1881 1898 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1703 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1811 Kovaříková Kristýna Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1723 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1893 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1899 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1800 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1420 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1864 1774 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2044 2060 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1759 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1609 1