2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1684 |
1708 |
Sysr Vít
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1573 |
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1673 |
1700 |
Janoušek Petr
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1717 |
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1679 |
1705 |
Macek Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
1831 |
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1683 |
1708 |
Vodička Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1933 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
1684 |
1712 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2109 |
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1682 |
1713 |
Brožka Karel
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1705 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1689 |
1713 |
Bouchal Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1800 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1684 |
1712 |
Törvenyi Roman
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1975 |
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1687 |
1712 |
Poslušný Martin
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1964 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1669 |
1694 |
Cach Tomáš
|
Sokol Zajecice
|
1605 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1675 |
1699 |
Meleško Andrij
|
TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova
|
1807 |
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1679 |
1694 |
Jániš Petr
|
SK Usti nad Orlici C
|
1934 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1669 |
1694 |
Motl Josef
|
SO Horni Cermna
|
1676 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1675 |
1699 |
Štorek Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1589 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1669 |
1694 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka D
|
1713 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1667 |
1665 |
Novotný Ondřej
|
SO Hlinsko
|
1750 |
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1665 |
1665 |
Mazura Miloš
|
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1889 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lanskroun
|
1637 |
1646 |
Sabolová Kristýna
|
SK Vysoke Myto B
|
1859 |
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1664 |
1665 |
Řehák Josef
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald
|
1482 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lanskroun B
|
1664 |
1665 |
Holásková Veronika
|
SK Usti nad Orlici D
|
1381 |
1288 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1667 |
1665 |
Borek Pavel
|
Proplast Ceska Trebova B
|
1842 |
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1665 |
1665 |
Sodomka Adam
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka D
|
1926 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lanskroun C
|
1637 |
1646 |
Pail Milan
|
TJ Sokol Nemcice
|
1851 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
1578 |
1621 |
Pavlíček Lukáš
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1557 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1578 |
1621 |
Mareš Petr
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1691 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1578 |
1621 |
Petrželka Karel
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1856 |
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1578 |
1621 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1629 |
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1578 |
1621 |
Křeček Jiří
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1740 |
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1578 |
1621 |
Šmejdíř Valentin
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1391 |
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
Holásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
1450 |
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
Šilar Karel
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
1322 |
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
Kopecký Václav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
1603 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
Velešík Marian
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
1658 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
Izák Miloš
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
1552 |
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1578 |
1621 |
Píše Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí n. O.
|
1414 |
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1578 |
1621 |
Pavlíček Lukáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1557 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1578 |
1621 |
Novotný Ondřej
|
ŠK Hlinsko
|
1440 |
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1578 |
1621 |
Kronowetter Bořivoj
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
|
1507 |
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1578 |
1621 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1532 |
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1578 |
1621 |
Bém Tomáš
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D
|
1533 |
1520 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1455 |
1502 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
1785 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1455 |
1502 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
|
1761 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1455 |
1502 |
Burian Michal
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1455 |
1502 |
Brychta Antonín
|
SPV Červená Voda
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
1455 |
1502 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1455 |
1502 |
Daněk Jakub
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1455 |
1502 |
Kozbert Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1585 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1455 |
1502 |
Novotný Martin
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
|
|
1335 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1455 |
1502 |
Hartinger Antonín
|
TJ ŠK Libina
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1455 |
1502 |
Gloser David
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1455 |
1502 |
Sajdl Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1615 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
1455 |
1502 |
Chudý Vladimír
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
1455 |
1502 |
Nešpůrek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1289 |
1477 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
1455 |
1502 |
Říha Vojtěch
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1734 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
1455 |
1502 |
Bílek Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1427 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
1455 |
1502 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
Chotěbořští draci
|
1699 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1406 |
Kalousek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1406 |
Šilar Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1406 |
Halbrštát Karel
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
|
|
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1406 |
Holásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
1599 |
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1406 |
Charvát Václav
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1406 |
Michalička Václav
|
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
|
|
1447 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Novotná Barbora
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1565 |
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Žižka Petr
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Slovák Kilián
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
1594 |
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Doubek Jakub
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1773 |
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Vítová Anna
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1550 |
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Kabelka Ondřej
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Buločkin Martin
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
1372 |
1403 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Cach Ondřej
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1449 |
1473 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Zeman Tomáš
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1389 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
Holásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Ústí n.O.
|
1599 |
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Jiroušek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Pavlíček Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1482 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Formánek Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Klabeneš Petr
|
Chotěbořští draci
|
|
1323 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Říha Vojtěch
|
ŠO Hlinsko, o.s.
|
1489 |
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Ježek Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1406 |
Simon Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1319 |
Šenkýř Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Liška Jiří
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
1762 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Novotná Barbora
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1546 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1813 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
1499 |
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Daněk Jakub
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1601 |
1573 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Charvátová Lucie
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1397 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Žegklitz Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
|
1479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1319 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1641 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1255 |
Šuráň Jan
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1255 |
Jireš Michal
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
Draboň Filip
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
Pajerský Michal
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1460 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
Novák Jan
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1327 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
Novák Jan
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1373 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
Freisleben Matěj
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
Novotná Barbora
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|