Hráč Strnad Pavel

Strnad Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 2250
FIDE ID: 354198
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice D 1889 1925 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 ½
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice D 1889 1925 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2136 2131 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice D 1889 1925 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 1991 1994 ½
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2067 2079 0
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2156 2162 0
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2021 2021 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2089 0 ½
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 0
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 0
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2115 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 Trepka Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2180 0
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1918 1918 ½
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla D 1890 1903 ½
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 Pachmann Aleš ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2284 2280 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1929 1916 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha B 1909 1911 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy E 0 1540 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Červenka Jan Dukla D 1953 1935 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1976 1997 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 ŠK Smíchov A 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1797 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2044 2037 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2209 2217 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1912 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP - D 2519 2466 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1955 1970 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1926 1931 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1905 1886 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2161 2136 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1871 1842 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Hruška Ondřej SK OAZA Praha D 1927 1909 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Kotrba Tomáš LISA A 2020 2024 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 1988 2011 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1873 1850 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2078 2093 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2073 2096 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1875 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1892 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 Katzer Radovan Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 1909 1857 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP Classical Chess 1665 1704 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1676 1708 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1881 1891 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2075 2080 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1876 1886 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2139 2125 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1921 1970 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1847 1910 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2167 2203 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1923 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1888 1919 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2061 1953 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1888 1919 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1888 1919 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2010 2017 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1888 1919 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1848 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1797 1824 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz - Makabi Praha 2164 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1847 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Čížek Martin Unichess F 1986 2016 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Klaus Václav GROP D 1917 1944 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1855 1825 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1747 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Malá Anna Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1886 1922 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov C 1800 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1919 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1727 1749 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2004 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov M 1779 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1981 1975 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha C 1946 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 Brádler Vladimír GROP D 1786 1791 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Klaus Václav GROP E 1943 1955 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2025 2007 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2166 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Škoda Adam Sokol Kobylisy G 1797 1797 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1616 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2022 2025 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2185 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1996 2002 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Vohnout Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha C 1971 1969 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2021 2007 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1909 1909 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Eckstein Michael SK LISA A 1942 1960 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Brát Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1916 1953 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Kříž Pavel ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Tomíšek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1900 1875 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 Charouz Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1723 1847 0