Hráč Zvára Petr

Zvára Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zvára Petr
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2303
Elo mezinárodní: 2336
ID: 82
FIDE ID: 304000
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2336 2303 Bauma Jiří Dukla B 2174 2214 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2336 2303 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2162 2148 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2336 2303 Postupa Pavel GROP - B 2189 2212 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2336 2303 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha C 2157 2098 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2326 2303 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2257 2223 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2326 2303 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2432 2412 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2331 2306 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim 2302 2305 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2326 2306 Jurčík Martin Unichess Underground 2331 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2326 2306 Turner Jan Šachový klub Líně 2347 2325 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2330 2306 Jansa Vlastimil ŠACHklub NN Písek 2433 2428 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2341 2324 Neuman Petr SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2438 2428 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2342 2324 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2359 2341 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2344 2324 Rašík Vítězslav TJ Neratovice A 2466 2468 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2357 2343 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2400 2394 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2337 2324 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2190 2189 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2342 2324 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2224 2201 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2344 2324 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2355 2351 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2344 2324 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2443 2421 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2341 2324 Petr Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2270 2290 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2341 2324 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2220 2198 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2341 2324 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2228 2227 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2357 2343 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2354 2352 0
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny 2322 2332 ½
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin B 2426 2429 0
2016/2017 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2291 2323 1
2016/2017 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Neuman Petr GROP Praha 2443 2400 0
2016/2017 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2400 2414 ½
2016/2017 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Vichnar David SK Sokol Vysehrad 2324 2343 0
2016/2017 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Čech Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2383 2368 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2342 2324 Palek Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2145 0 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2344 2324 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2040 1999 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2341 2324 Hinks-Edwards Thomas Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2341 2324 Neuman Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2438 2428 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2341 2324 Pokrupa Marek TJ Plzeň Košutka 2172 2177 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2357 2343 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2245 2237 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2168 2179 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2183 2194 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Umanec Filip GROP B 2252 2252 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2299 2292 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2172 2155 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 Kotyk Václav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2170 2163 ½
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Popelka Oldřich Sokol Tábor 2163 2131 1
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrác B 2288 1
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 ½
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 1
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Pýchová Nela ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 ½
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2389 2373 ½
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2373 2362 1
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 1
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2269 2238 1
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 1
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess ČSOB C 2230 2239 0
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2361 2371 ½
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2100 0
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2236 2237 ½
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2258 2254 1
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2300 2292 1
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2194 2199 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2188 2188 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Šuráň Jan ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2379 2372 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2340 2348 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2405 2412 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2355 2353 1
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2175 2185 1
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2227 2230 0
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG A 2359 2337 ½
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2044 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 0
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 0
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 1
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Růžička Zdeněk SK Loko Praha A 2191 2191 1
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 ½
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 ½
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 Herejk Petr Bohemians Praha C 2220 2212 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2387 2405 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2321 2315 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2716 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Navara David AD Mahrla Praha 2722 2690 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2508 2455 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Swiercz Dariusz TJ Tatran Litovel 2611 2522 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2585 2583 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2516 2514 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2562 2565 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2679 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 2438 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2647 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2511 2455 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Miton Kamil ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2628 2616 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2637 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Swiercz Dariusz Tatran Litovel 2585 2522 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2462 2467 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Maslík Miroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2356 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Movsesian Sergei ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2715 2721 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborský ŠK 2704 2726 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2561 2565 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2413 Korobov Anton BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2671 2670 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2471 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2490 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 Jirovský Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2318 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2410 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2464 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2471 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Kempinski Robert SAGINA Pardubice 2617 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Jurčík Marián ŠK SK Zlín 2477 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Csiba Dominik ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2329 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2513 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2464 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2707 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2585 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2485 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2637 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2415 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2441 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2578 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2394 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Pinter Erik A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Bernášek Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2443 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Studnička Tomáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2283 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Oral Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2538 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Berzinsh Roland TŽ Třinec A 2420 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Jurčík Martin TŽ Třinec B 2355 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Lanka Zigurds BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2491 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 Velička Petr ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2464 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2433 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Lipka Juraj ŠK Zlín 2438 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2359 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Talla Vladimír Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2411 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Voloshin Leonid ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2449 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Mahrla Praha 2480 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2546 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2346 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2396 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 0
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha 2417 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 0
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha 2417 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2311 1
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha 2417 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 1
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha 2417 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2291 0
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha 2417 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 ½
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha 2417 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2457 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha 2417 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2257 1
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha 2417 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2268 1
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha 2417 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 1
2005/2006 11 Bohemians Praha 2391 Turner Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 ½
2005/2006 10 Bohemians Praha 2391 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2245 ½
2005/2006 8 Bohemians Praha 2391 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 0
2005/2006 7 Bohemians Praha 2391 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2263 1
2005/2006 5 Bohemians Praha 2391 Havlík Jan Sokol Písek 2218 1
2005/2006 4 Bohemians Praha 2391 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 1
2005/2006 3 Bohemians Praha 2391 Šimek Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2306 1
2005/2006 2 Bohemians Praha 2391 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 1
2005/2006 1 Bohemians Praha 2391 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 1
2004/2005 11 Bohemians "A" 2363 Stehno Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2326 ½
2004/2005 9 Bohemians "A" 2363 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2323 1
2004/2005 7 Bohemians "A" 2363 Vacek Martin Sl.Hrad.Králové 2301 ½
2004/2005 6 Bohemians "A" 2363 Petr Martin Synt.Pardubice 2278 1
2004/2005 2 Bohemians "A" 2363 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 0
2004/2005 1 Bohemians "A" 2363 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 ½
2003/2004 11 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 0
2003/2004 10 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 1
2003/2004 8 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 1
2003/2004 7 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice 1952 1
2003/2004 5 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Novák Pavel Sokol Klatovy 2319 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 0
2003/2004 2 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Eastman Sokolov 2192 1
2003/2004 1 Bohemians Praha B 2347 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kladno 2141 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Bohemians 2347 Špaček Petr TJ Slávie Turnov 2373 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Bohemians 2347 Freisler Pavel ŠK ČSOB A 2319 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Bohemians 2347 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2270 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Bohemians 2347 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pard. 2260 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Bohemians 2347 Forman Štěpán ŠK Dům armády 2271 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Bohemians 2347 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2222 1