Hráč Pospíšil Petr

Pospíšil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Petr
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 34009
FIDE ID: 359378
Rok narození: 1997
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1796 Novotný Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1907 1852 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1773 1796 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1494 1494 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 1794 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1641 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1773 1796 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1732 1775 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1769 1794 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1713 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1783 1805 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1624 1672 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1873 1912 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1729 1754 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2069 2086 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1741 1785 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1939 1987 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1950 1947 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1997 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1886 1909 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 1909 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Hejl Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1532 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 1774 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1809 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1721 1774 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2020 2002 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1546 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1953 1969 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1819 1828 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1759 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1794 1829 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1921 1873 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1546 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1841 1887 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1745 1740 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1962 1985 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1725 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Lužíková Nicola KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 ŠK Kladno 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 2114 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1514 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1437 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Slavíček Miroslav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1779 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1824 1797 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1733 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1666 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy "B" 1637 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1874 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1937 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1782 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1535 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1800 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1725 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Draboň Filip 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1450 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1470 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Šulc Marek ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1443 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1280 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Sucharda David Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1336 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Krátký Matěj Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1551 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1438 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1860 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B"" 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2003 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1295 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1792 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Vích Radim Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1684 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1591 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1316 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1566 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1316 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Řezníček Dominik 2222 Polabiny "B" 1594 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Rošková Kateřina 2222 Polabiny "A" 1580 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Vu Antonín ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1376 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Petrovská Michaela Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Škarda Daniel Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1597 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1457 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1725 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1528 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Kováč Alexander AKIS Pardubice 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Borovec Ondřej ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1257 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň B 1959 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Halousek Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy C 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Rež Matouš 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Peřina Lukáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1409 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 Marek Dominik TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1100 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun D 1546 0 soutěž